Guillaume Yenoussi
Shirt #7

Guillaume Yenoussi - Salary and Stats

Left Winger • Bourges Foot 18
Monthly Salary Unlock Full Access
Market Value
50K €
Nationality
Togo
Agent
-
Contract Start
03 July 2024
Contract End
-
Date of Birth
02 June 1997 (29y)
Place of Birth
Lomé, Togo
Height
174 cm
Weight
78 kg
Preferred Foot
Left
Played Positions
LW ST
Stats Overview
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Season Competition App Rtg ⚽ Min/G ⚽ Min/A G+A Min/G+A G/90 A/90 G+A/90
Career Total - 300 20788' 7.4 49 424 - - 49 424 0.16 0.00 0.16
2025/2026
National 2 - Group A
Bourges Foot 18
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2025/2026
National 2 - Group B
Bourges Foot 18
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2025/2026
National 2 - Group C
Bourges Foot 18
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 2 - Group A
Bourges Foot 18
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 2 - Group B
Bourges Foot 18
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 2 - Group C
Bourges Foot 18
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group A
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group B
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group C
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group D
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group E
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group F
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group H
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group I
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group J
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group G
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
Africa Cup of Nations
Togo
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
Togo
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
Coupe de France
4 282' 7.4 1 282 - - 1 282 0.25 0.00 0.25
2023/2024
National 2 - Group A
24 2042' - 4 511 - - 4 511 0.17 0.00 0.17
2023/2024
National 2 - Group B
24 2042' - 4 511 - - 4 511 0.17 0.00 0.17
2023/2024
National 2 - Group C
24 2042' - 4 511 - - 4 511 0.17 0.00 0.17
2023/2024
National 2 - Group D
24 2042' - 4 511 - - 4 511 0.17 0.00 0.17
2022/2023
Friendlies
Togo
1 90' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2022/2023
Coupe de France
1 29' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2022/2023
National 2 - Group A
13 694' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2022/2023
National 2 - Group A
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 2 - Group B
13 694' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2022/2023
National 2 - Group B
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 2 - Group C
13 694' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2022/2023
National 2 - Group C
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 2 - Group D
13 694' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2022/2023
National 2 - Group D
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
National 2 - Group A
26 1910' - 8 239 - - 8 239 0.31 0.00 0.31
2021/2022
National 2 - Group B
26 1910' - 8 239 - - 8 239 0.31 0.00 0.31
2021/2022
National 2 - Group C
26 1910' - 8 239 - - 8 239 0.31 0.00 0.31
2021/2022
National 2 - Group D
26 1910' - 8 239 - - 8 239 0.31 0.00 0.31
2020/2021
National 2 - Group A
1 7' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
National 2 - Group B
1 7' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
National 2 - Group C
1 7' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
National 2 - Group D
1 7' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2019/2020
National 2 - Group A
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
National 2 - Group B
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
National 2 - Group C
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
National 2 - Group D
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2018/2019
Friendlies
Togo
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2018/2019
Coupe de France
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2018/2019
National 2 - Group A
9 426' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2018/2019
National 2 - Group B
9 426' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2018/2019
National 2 - Group C
9 426' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2018/2019
National 2 - Group D
9 426' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2017/2018
Friendlies
Togo
2 71' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00

Player statistics are available from the 2017/2018 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.

All Competition Stats
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Season Competition Games Shots Goals Passes Tackles Duels Dribbles Fouls Cards
# App St Bnch Rtg ⚽ ⚽ Pen Scr Pen Mis Key Tot Acc% Tkl Blk Int Won Tot Suc Att FC FS
Career Total - - 300 225 75 62 89 20788' 7.4 5 3 49 - - - 3 77 - 3 - 4 16 31 7 17 - 3 20 -
2025/2026
National 2 - Group A
Bourges Foot 18
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2025/2026
National 2 - Group B
Bourges Foot 18
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2025/2026
National 2 - Group C
Bourges Foot 18
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 2 - Group A
Bourges Foot 18
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 2 - Group B
Bourges Foot 18
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 2 - Group C
Bourges Foot 18
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group A
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group B
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group C
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group D
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group E
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group F
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group H
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group I
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group J
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group G
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
Africa Cup of Nations
Togo
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
Togo
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
Coupe de France
- 4 3 1 1 1 282' 7.4 5 3 1 - - - 3 77 - 3 - 4 16 31 7 17 - 3 - -
2023/2024
National 2 - Group A
- 24 22 2 2 2 2042' - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2023/2024
National 2 - Group B
- 24 22 2 2 2 2042' - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2023/2024
National 2 - Group C
- 24 22 2 2 2 2042' - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2023/2024
National 2 - Group D
- 24 22 2 2 2 2042' - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2022/2023
Friendlies
Togo
- 1 1 - - - 90' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
Coupe de France
- 1 - 1 - 1 29' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 2 - Group A
- 13 7 6 3 6 694' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 2 - Group A
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 2 - Group B
- 13 7 6 3 6 694' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 2 - Group B
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 2 - Group C
- 13 7 6 3 6 694' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 2 - Group C
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 2 - Group D
- 13 7 6 3 6 694' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 2 - Group D
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
National 2 - Group A
- 26 21 5 6 6 1910' - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2021/2022
National 2 - Group B
- 26 21 5 6 6 1910' - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2021/2022
National 2 - Group C
- 26 21 5 6 6 1910' - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2021/2022
National 2 - Group D
- 26 21 5 6 6 1910' - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2020/2021
National 2 - Group A
- 1 - 1 - 2 7' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 2 - Group B
- 1 - 1 - 2 7' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 2 - Group C
- 1 - 1 - 2 7' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 2 - Group D
- 1 - 1 - 2 7' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
National 2 - Group A
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
National 2 - Group B
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
National 2 - Group C
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
National 2 - Group D
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2018/2019
Friendlies
Togo
- - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2018/2019
Coupe de France
- - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2018/2019
National 2 - Group A
- 9 5 4 4 5 426' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2018/2019
National 2 - Group B
- 9 5 4 4 5 426' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2018/2019
National 2 - Group C
- 9 5 4 4 5 426' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2018/2019
National 2 - Group D
- 9 5 4 4 5 426' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2017/2018
Friendlies
Togo
- 2 1 1 1 1 71' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

Player statistics are available from the 2017/2018 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.

Togo
Appearances 3
Goals -
Assists -
Minutes played 161'
Debut season 2017/2018
Age at debut 20 yrs
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Season Competition Games Shots Goals Passes Tackles Duels Dribbles Fouls Cards Penalty Subs
App St Rtg ⚽ ⚽ Key Tot Acc% Tkl Blk Int Won Tot Suc Att FC FS Scr Mis Bnch
-
Togo
3 2 161' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 1 2
2023/2024
Africa Cup of Nations
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
Friendlies
1 1 90' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2018/2019
Friendlies
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
2017/2018
Friendlies
2 1 71' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 1 1

Player statistics are available from the 2017/2018 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.

Injuries & Sidelined
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.

Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Date From To Fee / Type
03 Jul 2024 Romorantin Bourges Foot 18 Free
01 Feb 2023 Chambly Thelle FC Romorantin Free
01 Jul 2022 Haguenau Chambly Thelle FC Free
Trophies & Honours
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
No trophies recorded.
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature

Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.

View subscription plans
Frequently Asked Questions

Guillaume Yenoussi's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.

Guillaume Yenoussi's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.

Guillaume Yenoussi's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.

Guillaume Yenoussi's current market value is estimated at 50K €.

Guillaume Yenoussi has no major trophies recorded yet.