Shirt #2
Gianmarco Todisco - Salary and Stats
Market Value
250K €
Nationality
Italy
Agent
Tecasport
Contract Start
27 July 2026
Contract End
30 June 2028
Date of Birth
30 April 2002 (24y)
Place of Birth
Torre del Greco, Italy
Height
183 cm
Preferred Foot
Right
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 338 | 27231' | - | 12 | 2269 | - | - | 12 | 2269 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 0.04 |
| 2025/2026 |
Serie B
Avellino
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Coppa Italia
Avellino
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Serie C - Girone A
Avellino
|
5 | 264' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2024/2025 |
Serie C - Girone A
|
18 | 1504' | - | 2 | 752 | - | - | 2 | 752 | 0.11 | 0.00 | 0.11 |
| 2024/2025 |
Serie C - Girone B
Avellino
|
5 | 264' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2024/2025 |
Serie C - Girone B
|
18 | 1504' | - | 2 | 752 | - | - | 2 | 752 | 0.11 | 0.00 | 0.11 |
| 2024/2025 |
Serie C - Girone C
Avellino
|
5 | 264' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2024/2025 |
Serie C - Girone C
|
18 | 1504' | - | 2 | 752 | - | - | 2 | 752 | 0.11 | 0.00 | 0.11 |
| 2024/2025 |
Serie C - Supercoppa Lega Finals
Avellino
|
5 | 264' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2024/2025 |
Serie C - Supercoppa Lega Finals
|
18 | 1504' | - | 2 | 752 | - | - | 2 | 752 | 0.11 | 0.00 | 0.11 |
| 2024/2025 |
Serie C - Relegation - Play-offs
Avellino
|
5 | 264' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2024/2025 |
Serie C - Relegation - Play-offs
|
18 | 1504' | - | 2 | 752 | - | - | 2 | 752 | 0.11 | 0.00 | 0.11 |
| 2024/2025 |
Serie C - Promotion - Play-offs
Avellino
|
5 | 264' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2024/2025 |
Serie C - Promotion - Play-offs
|
18 | 1504' | - | 2 | 752 | - | - | 2 | 752 | 0.11 | 0.00 | 0.11 |
| 2023/2024 |
Serie C - Girone A
|
32 | 2703' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
Serie C - Girone B
|
32 | 2703' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
Serie C - Girone C
|
32 | 2703' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
Serie C - Supercoppa Lega Finals
|
32 | 2703' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
Serie C - Relegation - Play-offs
|
32 | 2703' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
Serie C - Promotion - Play-offs
|
32 | 2703' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
Serie C - Girone A
Juve Stabia
|
1 | 3' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
Serie C - Girone B
Juve Stabia
|
1 | 3' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
Serie C - Girone C
Juve Stabia
|
1 | 3' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
Coppa Italia
Juve Stabia
|
2 | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
Serie C - Girone A
Juve Stabia
|
1 | 72' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
Serie C - Girone B
Juve Stabia
|
1 | 72' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
Serie C - Girone C
Juve Stabia
|
1 | 72' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
Serie B
Juve Stabia
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Coppa Italia
Juve Stabia
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2019/2020 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 338 | 311 | 27 | 93 | 175 | 27231' | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Serie B
Avellino
|
#2 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Coppa Italia
Avellino
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Serie C - Girone A
Avellino
|
- | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 264' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Serie C - Girone A
|
- | 18 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1504' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Serie C - Girone B
Avellino
|
- | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 264' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Serie C - Girone B
|
- | 18 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1504' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Serie C - Girone C
Avellino
|
- | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 264' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Serie C - Girone C
|
- | 18 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1504' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Serie C - Supercoppa Lega Finals
Avellino
|
- | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 264' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Serie C - Supercoppa Lega Finals
|
- | 18 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1504' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Serie C - Relegation - Play-offs
Avellino
|
- | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 264' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Serie C - Relegation - Play-offs
|
- | 18 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1504' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Serie C - Promotion - Play-offs
Avellino
|
- | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 264' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Serie C - Promotion - Play-offs
|
- | 18 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1504' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Serie C - Girone A
|
- | 32 | 31 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 2703' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Serie C - Girone B
|
- | 32 | 31 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 2703' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Serie C - Girone C
|
- | 32 | 31 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 2703' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Serie C - Supercoppa Lega Finals
|
- | 32 | 31 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 2703' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Serie C - Relegation - Play-offs
|
- | 32 | 31 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 2703' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Serie C - Promotion - Play-offs
|
- | 32 | 31 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 2703' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Serie C - Girone A
Juve Stabia
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 13 | 3' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Serie C - Girone B
Juve Stabia
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 13 | 3' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Serie C - Girone C
Juve Stabia
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 13 | 3' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Coppa Italia
Juve Stabia
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Serie C - Girone A
Juve Stabia
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | 72' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Serie C - Girone B
Juve Stabia
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | 72' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Serie C - Girone C
Juve Stabia
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | 72' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Serie B
Juve Stabia
|
- | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Coppa Italia
Juve Stabia
|
- | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2019/2020 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.
Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
| Date | From | To | Fee / Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 Jul 2026 | Avellino | Foggia | Transfer | |
| 29 Jun 2026 | Audace Cerignola | Avellino | Return from loan | |
| 31 Aug 2025 | Avellino | Audace Cerignola | Loan | |
| 03 Jan 2025 | Sorrento | Avellino | Transfer | |
| 01 Jul 2021 | Torino | Juve Stabia | - |
Trophies & Honours
No trophies recorded.
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Gianmarco Todisco's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Gianmarco Todisco's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Gianmarco Todisco's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Gianmarco Todisco's current market value is estimated at 250K €.
Gianmarco Todisco has no major trophies recorded yet.