Gylermo Misaine Siereveld - Salary and Stats
Market Value
-
Nationality
Netherlands
Agent
-
Contract Start
30 January 2026
Contract End
-
Date of Birth
13 March 2002 (24y)
Place of Birth
Noordwijk, Netherlands
Height
187 cm
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 252 | 18294' | 6 | 3049 | - | - | 6 | 3049 | 0.02 | 0.00 | 0.02 | |
| 2026/2027 |
KNVB Beker
Hoek
|
1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2024/2025 |
Segunda División RFEF - Group 1
|
31 | 2678' | - | 1 | 2678 | - | - | 1 | 2678 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 0.03 |
| 2024/2025 |
Segunda División RFEF - Group 2
|
31 | 2678' | - | 1 | 2678 | - | - | 1 | 2678 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 0.03 |
| 2024/2025 |
Segunda División RFEF - Group 3
|
31 | 2678' | - | 1 | 2678 | - | - | 1 | 2678 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 0.03 |
| 2024/2025 |
Segunda División RFEF - Group 4
|
31 | 2678' | - | 1 | 2678 | - | - | 1 | 2678 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 0.03 |
| 2024/2025 |
Segunda División RFEF - Group 5
|
31 | 2678' | - | 1 | 2678 | - | - | 1 | 2678 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 0.03 |
| 2024/2025 |
Segunda División RFEF - Play-offs
|
31 | 2678' | - | 1 | 2678 | - | - | 1 | 2678 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 0.03 |
| 2023/2024 |
Eredivisie
ADO Den Haag
|
4 | 360' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2023/2024 |
Eerste Divisie
ADO Den Haag
|
37 | 744' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2023/2024 |
KNVB Beker
ADO Den Haag
|
3 | 110' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2023/2024 |
UEFA U19 Championship - Women
ADO Den Haag
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Eerste Divisie
ADO Den Haag
|
15 | 400' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2022/2023 |
KNVB Beker
ADO Den Haag
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Friendlies Clubs
NAC Breda
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Eredivisie
NAC Breda
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Eerste Divisie
NAC Breda
|
3 | 252' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2021/2022 |
KNVB Beker
NAC Breda
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Eredivisie
NAC Breda
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Eerste Divisie
NAC Breda
|
2 | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2020/2021 |
KNVB Beker
NAC Breda
|
1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
Player statistics are available from the 2020/2021 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 252 | 217 | 35 | 9 | 52 | 18294' | 4 | 2 | 6 | - | - | - | 8 | 1161 | - | 31 | 10 | 27 | 85 | 154 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 16 | 31 | - | |
| 2026/2027 |
KNVB Beker
Hoek
|
#24 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 90' | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 44 | 86% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | - | - | 2 | 1 | - | - | |
| 2024/2025 |
Segunda División RFEF - Group 1
|
- | 31 | 29 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2678' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Segunda División RFEF - Group 2
|
- | 31 | 29 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2678' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Segunda División RFEF - Group 3
|
- | 31 | 29 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2678' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Segunda División RFEF - Group 4
|
- | 31 | 29 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2678' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Segunda División RFEF - Group 5
|
- | 31 | 29 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2678' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Segunda División RFEF - Play-offs
|
- | 31 | 29 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2678' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Eredivisie
ADO Den Haag
|
- | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | 360' | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 4 | 158 | - | 6 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 23 | - | - | 3 | 2 | - | - | |
| 2023/2024 |
Eerste Divisie
ADO Den Haag
|
- | 37 | 22 | 15 | - | - | 744' | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 444 | - | 10 | 2 | 9 | 32 | 53 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 1 | - | |
| 2023/2024 |
KNVB Beker
ADO Den Haag
|
- | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 110' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 77 | - | 1 | - | - | 2 | 8 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | |
| 2023/2024 |
UEFA U19 Championship - Women
ADO Den Haag
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Eerste Divisie
ADO Den Haag
|
- | 15 | 8 | 7 | - | - | 400' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 227 | - | 5 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 30 | - | - | 5 | 3 | - | - | |
| 2022/2023 |
KNVB Beker
ADO Den Haag
|
- | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Friendlies Clubs
NAC Breda
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Eredivisie
NAC Breda
|
- | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Eerste Divisie
NAC Breda
|
- | 3 | 3 | - | 1 | 17 | 252' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 124 | - | 4 | - | 3 | 14 | 20 | - | - | 2 | 1 | - | - | |
| 2021/2022 |
KNVB Beker
NAC Breda
|
- | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Eredivisie
NAC Breda
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Eerste Divisie
NAC Breda
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | - | 11 | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | 2 | 1 | - | 4 | 8 | - | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
| 2020/2021 |
KNVB Beker
NAC Breda
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 27 | - | 2 | - | 3 | 2 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
Player statistics are available from the 2020/2021 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.
Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
| Date | From | To | Fee / Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 Jan 2026 | Borac Banja Luka | Hoek | Free agent | |
| 09 Jan 2026 | Borac Banja Luka | Hoek | Free agent | |
| 01 Jul 2025 | Terrassa | Borac Banja Luka | Transfer | |
| 01 Jul 2024 | ADO Den Haag | Terrassa | Free | |
| 01 Jul 2022 | NAC Breda | ADO Den Haag | Free |
Trophies & Honours
No trophies recorded.
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Gylermo Misaine Siereveld's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Gylermo Misaine Siereveld's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Gylermo Misaine Siereveld's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Market value data for Gylermo Misaine Siereveld is not currently available.
Gylermo Misaine Siereveld has no major trophies recorded yet.