Gudmund Broks Kongshavn - Salary and Stats
Goalkeeper •
Without Club
Market Value
100K €
Nationality
Norway
Agent
Delta Sports Management
Contract Start
13 August 2022
Contract End
-
Date of Birth
23 January 1991 (35y)
Place of Birth
Bergen, Norway
Height
189 cm
Weight
85 kg
Preferred Foot
Right
Played Positions
GK
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Save% | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 106 | 9394' | 262 | 170 | 60.6% | - | - | |
| 2024/2025 |
2. Division - Group 1
Tromsdalen Uil
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
2. Division - Group 2
Tromsdalen Uil
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
2. Division - Play-offs
Tromsdalen Uil
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
2. Division - Group 1
Tromsdalen Uil
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
2. Division - Group 2
Tromsdalen Uil
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
2. Division - Play-offs
Tromsdalen Uil
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
NM Cupen
Tromsdalen Uil
|
1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
2. Division - Group 1
Tromsdalen Uil
|
2 | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
2. Division - Group 2
Tromsdalen Uil
|
2 | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Eliteserien
Aalesund
|
14 | 1216' | 38 | 39 | 49.4% | - | - | |
| 2020/2021 |
Superliga
Dinamo Bucuresti
|
5 | 450' | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Cupa României
Dinamo Bucuresti
|
1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Eliteserien
Tromso
|
16 | 1440' | 56 | 33 | 62.9% | - | - | |
| 2019/2020 |
NM Cupen
Tromso
|
1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018/2019 |
Eliteserien
Tromso
|
25 | 2148' | 66 | 41 | 61.7% | - | - | |
| 2017/2018 |
Eliteserien
Tromso
|
25 | 2250' | 65 | 36 | 64.4% | - | - | |
| 2016/2017 |
Eliteserien
Tromso
|
14 | 1260' | 37 | 21 | 63.8% | - | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2016/2017 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | Penalty | ||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | Scr | Mis | |||||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 106 | 105 | 1 | 2 | 66 | 9394' | 1 | - | - | - | 262 | 170 | 1 | 1626 | - | - | - | 1 | 34 | 39 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 16 | 8 | - | - | - | |
| 2024/2025 |
2. Division - Group 1
Tromsdalen Uil
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
2. Division - Group 2
Tromsdalen Uil
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
2. Division - Play-offs
Tromsdalen Uil
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
2. Division - Group 1
Tromsdalen Uil
|
- | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
2. Division - Group 2
Tromsdalen Uil
|
- | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
2. Division - Play-offs
Tromsdalen Uil
|
- | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
NM Cupen
Tromsdalen Uil
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
2. Division - Group 1
Tromsdalen Uil
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | - | 5 | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
2. Division - Group 2
Tromsdalen Uil
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | - | 5 | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Eliteserien
Aalesund
|
- | 14 | 14 | - | 1 | 14 | 1216' | - | - | - | - | 38 | 39 | - | 291 | 44% | - | - | - | 8 | 11 | - | - | 2 | 4 | 3 | - | - | - | |
| 2020/2021 |
Superliga
Dinamo Bucuresti
|
- | 5 | 5 | - | - | 12 | 450' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Cupa României
Dinamo Bucuresti
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | 3 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Eliteserien
Tromso
|
- | 16 | 16 | - | - | 10 | 1440' | - | - | - | - | 56 | 33 | - | 247 | 57% | - | - | - | 6 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 3 | - | 4 | - | - | - | |
| 2019/2020 |
NM Cupen
Tromso
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018/2019 |
Eliteserien
Tromso
|
- | 25 | 24 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2148' | 1 | - | - | - | 66 | 41 | 1 | 471 | 69% | - | - | - | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | |
| 2017/2018 |
Eliteserien
Tromso
|
- | 25 | 25 | - | - | 1 | 2250' | - | - | - | - | 65 | 36 | - | 438 | 62% | - | - | 1 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | |
| 2016/2017 |
Eliteserien
Tromso
|
- | 14 | 14 | - | - | 3 | 1260' | - | - | - | - | 37 | 21 | - | 179 | 45% | - | - | - | 6 | 7 | - | - | 1 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | |
Player statistics are available from the 2016/2017 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.
Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
| Date | From | To | Fee / Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 Aug 2022 | Dinamo Bucuresti | Tromsdalen Uil | - | |
| 08 Feb 2021 | Aalesund | Dinamo Bucuresti | Free | |
| 01 Feb 2020 | Tromso | Aalesund | - | |
| 10 Aug 2014 | Valerenga | Sarpsborg 08 FF | Loan |
Trophies & Honours
| Eliteserien Norway | |
| 2010 | 2nd Place |
| Super Cup Norway | |
| 2009 | 2nd Place |
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Gudmund Broks Kongshavn's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Gudmund Broks Kongshavn's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Gudmund Broks Kongshavn's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Gudmund Broks Kongshavn's current market value is estimated at 100K €.
Gudmund Broks Kongshavn has no major trophies recorded yet.