Felipe Andrés Faúndez González - Salary and Stats
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 88 | 6375' | 2 | 3188 | 5 | 1275 | 7 | 911 | 0.02 | 0.06 | 0.08 | |
| 2026/2027 |
Friendlies
Chile
|
4 | 196' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2026/2027 |
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
O'Higgins
|
8 | 715' | - | - | 1 | 715 | 1 | 715 | 0.00 | 0.13 | 0.13 | |
| 2026/2027 |
CONMEBOL Libertadores
O'Higgins
|
4 | 367' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2026/2027 |
Primera División
O'Higgins
|
21 | 1714' | - | - | 3 | 571 | 3 | 571 | 0.00 | 0.14 | 0.14 | |
| 2025/2026 |
Primera División
O'Higgins
|
23 | 1623' | 1 | 1623 | 1 | 1623 | 2 | 812 | 0.04 | 0.04 | 0.09 | |
| 2025/2026 |
Copa Chile
O'Higgins
|
3 | 206' | - | 1 | 206 | - | - | 1 | 206 | 0.33 | 0.00 | 0.33 |
| 2025/2026 |
World Cup - U20
Chile U20
|
4 | 360' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2025/2026 |
Sudamericano U20
Chile U20
|
7 | 439' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2024/2025 |
Primera División
O'Higgins
|
7 | 439' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2023/2024 |
CONMEBOL Libertadores U20
|
1 | 69' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
CONMEBOL - U17
Chile U17
|
6 | 247' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
Player statistics are available from the 2023/2024 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 88 | 72 | 16 | 17 | 21 | 6375' | 46 | 16 | 2 | 5 | - | - | 52 | 1921 | - | 155 | 27 | 78 | 344 | 639 | 34 | 97 | 68 | 78 | 21 | 1 | |
| 2026/2027 |
Friendlies
Chile
|
#26 | 4 | 4 | - | 4 | 1 | 196' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 46 | 65% | 6 | - | 4 | 10 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | - | - | |
| 2026/2027 |
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
O'Higgins
|
#3 | 8 | 8 | - | 1 | - | 715' | 6 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | 6 | 204 | 79% | 16 | 2 | 7 | 28 | 66 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 3 | - | |
| 2026/2027 |
CONMEBOL Libertadores
O'Higgins
|
#3 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | 367' | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 87 | 62% | 10 | 1 | 5 | 18 | 33 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2 | - | - | |
| 2026/2027 |
Primera División
O'Higgins
|
#3 | 21 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1714' | 18 | 8 | - | 3 | - | - | 23 | 612 | 78% | 50 | 11 | 20 | 103 | 190 | 11 | 33 | 19 | 30 | 5 | - | |
| 2025/2026 |
Primera División
O'Higgins
|
#3 | 23 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 1623' | 18 | 6 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 14 | 547 | - | 34 | 3 | 23 | 87 | 181 | 5 | 23 | 18 | 15 | 6 | 1 | |
| 2025/2026 |
Copa Chile
O'Higgins
|
- | 3 | 3 | - | 2 | - | 206' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025/2026 |
World Cup - U20
Chile U20
|
#20 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | 360' | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 109 | - | 7 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 26 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1 | - | |
| 2025/2026 |
Sudamericano U20
Chile U20
|
- | 7 | 5 | 2 | - | - | 439' | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 158 | - | 16 | 3 | 7 | 40 | 62 | 5 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 2 | - | |
| 2024/2025 |
Primera División
O'Higgins
|
- | 7 | 5 | 2 | - | - | 439' | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 158 | - | 16 | 3 | 7 | 40 | 62 | 5 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 2 | - | |
| 2023/2024 |
CONMEBOL Libertadores U20
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | 69' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
CONMEBOL - U17
Chile U17
|
- | 6 | 2 | 4 | - | 7 | 247' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2023/2024 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
Chile
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | Penalty | Subs | ||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| App | St | Rtg | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | Scr | Mis | Bnch | |||||||||||||
| - |
|
4 | 4 | 196' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 46 | - | 6 | - | 4 | 10 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | 1 | |
| 2026/2027 |
Friendlies
|
4 | 4 | 196' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 46 | 65% | 6 | - | 4 | 10 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | 1 | |
Player statistics are available from the 2026/2027 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
Chile U20
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | Penalty | Subs | ||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| App | St | Rtg | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | Scr | Mis | Bnch | |||||||||||||
| - |
|
11 | 9 | 799' | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | 267 | - | 23 | 7 | 12 | 58 | 88 | 6 | 14 | 7 | 14 | 3 | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | |
| 2025/2026 |
World Cup - U20
|
4 | 4 | 360' | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 109 | - | 7 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 26 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2025/2026 |
Sudamericano U20
|
7 | 5 | 439' | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 158 | - | 16 | 3 | 7 | 40 | 62 | 5 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 2 | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | |
Player statistics are available from the 2025/2026 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
Chile U17
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | Penalty | Subs | ||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| App | St | Rtg | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | Scr | Mis | Bnch | |||||||||||||
| - |
|
6 | 2 | 247' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | 4 | - | 7 |
| 2023/2024 |
CONMEBOL - U17
|
6 | 2 | 247' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | 4 | - | 7 |
Player statistics are available from the 2023/2024 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
Absences
Transfer History
Trophies & Honours
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plans