Shirt #9
Enzo Adrián López - Salary and Stats
Left Winger •
Bylis
Market Value
250K €
Nationality
Argentina
Agent
BYP
Contract Start
30 June 2026
Contract End
-
Date of Birth
10 March 1998 (28y)
Place of Birth
Paraná, Argentina
Height
181 cm
Weight
78 kg
Preferred Foot
Right
Played Positions
LW
ST
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 158 | 8216' | 31 | 265 | 3 | 2739 | 34 | 242 | 0.20 | 0.02 | 0.22 | |
| 2025/2026 |
Superliga
FC Botosani
|
14 | 612' | 1 | 612 | - | - | 1 | 612 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 0.07 | |
| 2024/2025 |
Liga Pro
Deportivo Cuenca
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Superliga
FC Botosani
|
29 | 1266' | 4 | 317 | - | - | 4 | 317 | 0.14 | 0.00 | 0.14 | |
| 2024/2025 |
Cupa României
FC Botosani
|
4 | 195' | - | 2 | 98 | - | - | 2 | 98 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 0.50 |
| 2023/2024 |
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
Deportivo Cuenca
|
1 | 65' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2023/2024 |
Liga Pro
Deportivo Cuenca
|
26 | 881' | 4 | 220 | 1 | 881 | 5 | 176 | 0.15 | 0.04 | 0.19 | |
| 2023/2024 |
Superliga
FC Botosani
|
16 | 1088' | 6 | 181 | 2 | 544 | 8 | 136 | 0.38 | 0.13 | 0.50 | |
| 2022/2023 |
Primera Nacional
Club Atlético Güemes
|
26 | 1420' | - | 4 | 355 | - | - | 4 | 355 | 0.15 | 0.00 | 0.15 |
| 2022/2023 |
Copa Argentina
Club Atlético Güemes
|
1 | 36' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
Primera B Metropolitana
Los Andes
|
33 | 2412' | - | 9 | 268 | - | - | 9 | 268 | 0.27 | 0.00 | 0.27 |
| 2020/2021 |
Copa Argentina
Talleres Remedios
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Copa Argentina
Lanus
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Primera Nacional
Atletico Mitre
|
4 | 49' | - | 1 | 49 | - | - | 1 | 49 | 0.25 | 0.00 | 0.25 |
| 2019/2020 |
Primera B Metropolitana
Talleres Remedios
|
4 | 192' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
Player statistics are available from the 2019/2020 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 158 | 88 | 70 | 54 | 91 | 8216' | 65 | 32 | 31 | 3 | 1 | - | 35 | 542 | - | 15 | 2 | 4 | 115 | 346 | 6 | 24 | 28 | 28 | 10 | - | |
| 2025/2026 |
Superliga
FC Botosani
|
#9 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 23 | 612' | 9 | 4 | 1 | - | - | - | 8 | 112 | 67% | 3 | - | 1 | 26 | 76 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 7 | - | - | |
| 2024/2025 |
Liga Pro
Deportivo Cuenca
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Superliga
FC Botosani
|
- | 29 | 12 | 17 | 7 | 22 | 1266' | 20 | 6 | 4 | - | - | - | 11 | 167 | - | 7 | 1 | 1 | 41 | 117 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 12 | - | - | |
| 2024/2025 |
Cupa României
FC Botosani
|
- | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 195' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
Deportivo Cuenca
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 65' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | 3 | 11 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | |
| 2023/2024 |
Liga Pro
Deportivo Cuenca
|
- | 26 | 8 | 18 | 6 | 22 | 881' | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | - | - | 5 | 101 | - | 2 | - | 2 | 17 | 41 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 2 | - | |
| 2023/2024 |
Superliga
FC Botosani
|
- | 16 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 1088' | 23 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 1 | - | 11 | 150 | - | 3 | 1 | - | 28 | 101 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 3 | - | |
| 2022/2023 |
Primera Nacional
Club Atlético Güemes
|
- | 26 | 16 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 1420' | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Copa Argentina
Club Atlético Güemes
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 36' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Primera B Metropolitana
Los Andes
|
- | 33 | 28 | 5 | 14 | - | 2412' | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Copa Argentina
Talleres Remedios
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Copa Argentina
Lanus
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Primera Nacional
Atletico Mitre
|
- | 4 | - | 4 | - | 4 | 49' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Primera B Metropolitana
Talleres Remedios
|
- | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | 192' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2019/2020 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.
Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
| Date | From | To | Fee / Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 Jun 2026 | Without Club | Bylis | Free agent | |
| 30 Jun 2026 | Without Club | Deportivo Cuenca | - | |
| 29 Jun 2026 | FC Botosani | Without Club | Free agent | |
| 01 Feb 2024 | Deportivo Cuenca | FC Botosani | Free | |
| 01 Feb 2023 | Lanus | Deportivo Cuenca | - | |
| 03 Jan 2023 | Club Atlético Güemes | Lanus | - | |
| 01 Jan 2022 | Lanus | Club Atlético Güemes | Loan | |
| 28 Feb 2021 | Lanus | Los Andes | Loan | |
| 22 Sep 2020 | Lanus | Talleres Remedios | Loan | |
| 20 Jan 2020 | Lanus | Atletico Mitre | Loan |
Trophies & Honours
| Prim B Metro Argentina | |
| 2021 Apertura | 2nd Place |
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Enzo Adrián López's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Enzo Adrián López's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Enzo Adrián López's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Enzo Adrián López's current market value is estimated at 250K €.
Enzo Adrián López has no major trophies recorded yet.