Erjanik Ghubasaryan - Salary and Stats
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 198 | 16050' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2025/2026 |
UEFA U21 Championship - Qualification
Armenia U21
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Friendlies
Armenia
|
1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
Premier League
FC Noah
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
UEFA U21 Championship - Qualification
Armenia U21
|
8 | 675' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
Euro Championship - Qualification
Armenia
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Premier League
FC Noah
|
6 | 352' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
Premier League
|
2 | 92' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
Cup
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
UEFA U21 Championship
Armenia U21
|
2 | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
Regionalliga - Bayern
|
24 | 2093' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
Regionalliga - Nord
|
24 | 2093' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
Regionalliga - Nordost
|
24 | 2093' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
Regionalliga - SudWest
|
24 | 2093' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
Regionalliga - West
|
24 | 2093' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
Regionalliga - Nord
|
3 | 189' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
Regionalliga - Nordost
|
3 | 189' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
Regionalliga - SudWest
|
3 | 189' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
Regionalliga - West
|
3 | 189' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
UEFA U19 Championship
Armenia U19
|
3 | 268' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
U19 Bundesliga
|
17 | 1265' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
UEFA U19 Championship
Armenia U19
|
3 | 235' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2018/2019 |
U19 Bundesliga
|
24 | 1672' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
Player statistics are available from the 2018/2019 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 198 | 178 | 20 | 33 | 52 | 16050' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | 1 |
| 2025/2026 |
UEFA U21 Championship - Qualification
Armenia U21
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Friendlies
Armenia
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Premier League
FC Noah
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
UEFA U21 Championship - Qualification
Armenia U21
|
- | 8 | 8 | - | - | 1 | 675' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Euro Championship - Qualification
Armenia
|
- | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Premier League
FC Noah
|
- | 6 | 3 | 3 | - | 5 | 352' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Premier League
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | 2 | 13 | 92' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Cup
|
- | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
UEFA U21 Championship
Armenia U21
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | - | 2 | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Regionalliga - Bayern
|
- | 24 | 23 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2093' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Regionalliga - Nord
|
- | 24 | 23 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2093' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Regionalliga - Nordost
|
- | 24 | 23 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2093' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Regionalliga - SudWest
|
- | 24 | 23 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2093' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Regionalliga - West
|
- | 24 | 23 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2093' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Regionalliga - Nord
|
- | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | 1 | 189' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Regionalliga - Nordost
|
- | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | 1 | 189' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Regionalliga - SudWest
|
- | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | 1 | 189' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Regionalliga - West
|
- | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | 1 | 189' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
UEFA U19 Championship
Armenia U19
|
- | 3 | 3 | - | 1 | - | 268' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
U19 Bundesliga
|
- | 17 | 16 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 1265' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 1 |
| 2019/2020 |
UEFA U19 Championship
Armenia U19
|
- | 3 | 3 | - | 1 | - | 235' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018/2019 |
U19 Bundesliga
|
- | 24 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 1672' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2018/2019 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
Armenia U21
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | Penalty | Subs | ||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| App | St | Rtg | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | Scr | Mis | Bnch | |||||||||||||
| - |
|
10 | 10 | 855' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 3 |
| 2025/2026 |
UEFA U21 Championship - Qualification
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
UEFA U21 Championship - Qualification
|
8 | 8 | 675' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
| 2021/2022 |
UEFA U21 Championship
|
2 | 2 | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 |
Player statistics are available from the 2021/2022 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
Armenia
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | Penalty | Subs | ||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| App | St | Rtg | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | Scr | Mis | Bnch | |||||||||||||
| - |
|
1 | 1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
| 2023/2024 |
Friendlies
|
1 | 1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Euro Championship - Qualification
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
Player statistics are available from the 2023/2024 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
Armenia U19
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | Penalty | Subs | ||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| App | St | Rtg | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | Scr | Mis | Bnch | |||||||||||||
| - |
|
6 | 6 | 503' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
UEFA U19 Championship
|
3 | 3 | 268' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2019/2020 |
UEFA U19 Championship
|
3 | 3 | 235' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2019/2020 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
Absences
Transfer History
| Date | From | To | Fee / Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 Jan 2023 | BKMA | FC Noah | Free | |
| 30 Jul 2022 | Lüneburger SK Hansa | BKMA | Free |
Trophies & Honours
| Premier League Armenia | |
| 2023/2024 | 2nd Place |
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plans