Dylan Dler Kosik Sulaiman

Dylan Dler Kosik Sulaiman - Salary and Stats

Without Club
Monthly Salary Unlock Full Access
Market Value
-
Nationality
Sweden
Agent
-
Contract Start
01 January 2023
Contract End
-
Date of Birth
20 September 1993 (33y)
Place of Birth
Sweden
Stats Overview
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Season Competition App Rtg ⚽ Min/G ⚽ Min/A G+A Min/G+A G/90 A/90 G+A/90
Career Total - 312 20709' - 107 194 - - 107 194 0.34 0.00 0.34
2024/2025
Ettan - Norra
Rosengård
27 1672' - 9 186 - - 9 186 0.33 0.00 0.33
2024/2025
Ettan - Södra
Rosengård
27 1672' - 9 186 - - 9 186 0.33 0.00 0.33
2024/2025
Ettan - Relegation Round
Rosengård
27 1672' - 9 186 - - 9 186 0.33 0.00 0.33
2023/2024
Svenska Cupen
Rosengård
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
Division 2 - Norra Götaland
Rosengård
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
Division 2 - Norra Svealand
Rosengård
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
Division 2 - Norrland
Rosengård
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
Division 2 - Södra Svealand
Rosengård
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
Division 2 - Västra Götaland
Rosengård
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
Division 2 - Södra Götaland
Rosengård
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
Division 2 - Play-offs
Rosengård
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
Ettan - Norra
21 1711' - 13 132 - - 13 132 0.62 0.00 0.62
2021/2022
Ettan - Södra
21 1711' - 13 132 - - 13 132 0.62 0.00 0.62
2020/2021
Svenska Cupen
1 97' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
Ettan - Norra
26 1488' - 8 186 - - 8 186 0.31 0.00 0.31
2020/2021
Ettan - Södra
26 1488' - 8 186 - - 8 186 0.31 0.00 0.31
2019/2020
Svenska Cupen
2 194' - 2 97 - - 2 97 1.00 0.00 1.00
2019/2020
Ettan - Norra
26 1941' - 7 277 - - 7 277 0.27 0.00 0.27
2019/2020
Ettan - Södra
26 1941' - 7 277 - - 7 277 0.27 0.00 0.27
2017/2018
Ettan - Norra
Vasteras SK FK
23 1743' - 6 291 - - 6 291 0.26 0.00 0.26
2017/2018
Ettan - Södra
Vasteras SK FK
23 1743' - 6 291 - - 6 291 0.26 0.00 0.26
2016/2017
Ettan - Norra
Vasteras SK FK
18 818' - 5 164 - - 5 164 0.28 0.00 0.28
2016/2017
Ettan - Södra
Vasteras SK FK
18 818' - 5 164 - - 5 164 0.28 0.00 0.28

Player statistics are available from the 2016/2017 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.

All Competition Stats
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Season Competition Games Shots Goals Passes Tackles Duels Dribbles Fouls Cards
# App St Bnch Rtg ⚽ ⚽ Pen Scr Pen Mis Key Tot Acc% Tkl Blk Int Won Tot Suc Att FC FS
Career Total - - 312 250 62 150 73 20709' - - - 107 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 37 4
2024/2025
Ettan - Norra
Rosengård
- 27 20 7 18 7 1672' - - - 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2024/2025
Ettan - Södra
Rosengård
- 27 20 7 18 7 1672' - - - 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2024/2025
Ettan - Relegation Round
Rosengård
- 27 20 7 18 7 1672' - - - 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2023/2024
Svenska Cupen
Rosengård
- - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
Division 2 - Norra Götaland
Rosengård
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
Division 2 - Norra Svealand
Rosengård
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
Division 2 - Norrland
Rosengård
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
Division 2 - Södra Svealand
Rosengård
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
Division 2 - Västra Götaland
Rosengård
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
Division 2 - Södra Götaland
Rosengård
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
Division 2 - Play-offs
Rosengård
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
Ettan - Norra
- 21 21 - 5 - 1711' - - - 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 8 1
2021/2022
Ettan - Södra
- 21 21 - 5 - 1711' - - - 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 8 1
2020/2021
Svenska Cupen
- 1 - 1 - 1 97' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
Ettan - Norra
- 26 18 8 16 10 1488' - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2020/2021
Ettan - Södra
- 26 18 8 16 10 1488' - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2019/2020
Svenska Cupen
- 2 2 - 2 - 194' - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
Ettan - Norra
- 26 24 2 9 2 1941' - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 1
2019/2020
Ettan - Södra
- 26 24 2 9 2 1941' - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 1
2017/2018
Ettan - Norra
Vasteras SK FK
- 23 21 2 10 2 1743' - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2017/2018
Ettan - Södra
Vasteras SK FK
- 23 21 2 10 2 1743' - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2016/2017
Ettan - Norra
Vasteras SK FK
- 18 10 8 7 11 818' - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2016/2017
Ettan - Södra
Vasteras SK FK
- 18 10 8 7 11 818' - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

Player statistics are available from the 2016/2017 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.

No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.

Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Date From To Fee / Type
01 Jan 2023 Torns Rosengård Free
08 Jan 2019 Västerås IK Torns Free
08 Jan 2018 Vasteras SK FK Västerås IK Free
15 Mar 2016 Torns Vasteras SK FK Free
Trophies & Honours
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
No trophies recorded.
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature

Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.

View subscription plans
Frequently Asked Questions

Dylan Dler Kosik Sulaiman's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.

Dylan Dler Kosik Sulaiman's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.

Dylan Dler Kosik Sulaiman's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.

Market value data for Dylan Dler Kosik Sulaiman is not currently available.

Dylan Dler Kosik Sulaiman has no major trophies recorded yet.