Daniil Kondrakov - Salary and Stats
Market Value
-
Nationality
Ukraine
Agent
-
Contract Start
18 July 2025
Contract End
-
Date of Birth
19 January 1998 (28y)
Place of Birth
Luhansk, Ukraine
Height
182 cm
Weight
77 kg
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 196 | 9962' | 41 | 243 | - | - | 41 | 243 | 0.21 | 0.00 | 0.21 | |
| 2024/2025 |
First League
|
9 | 277' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2024/2025 |
First League
Botev Vratsa
|
15 | 623' | 1 | 623 | - | - | 1 | 623 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 0.07 | |
| 2024/2025 |
Cup
Botev Vratsa
|
2 | 94' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
First League
|
14 | 720' | 1 | 720 | - | - | 1 | 720 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 0.07 | |
| 2023/2024 |
Cup
|
1 | 56' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
Premier League
|
11 | 319' | - | 2 | 160 | - | - | 2 | 160 | 0.18 | 0.00 | 0.18 |
| 2023/2024 |
FA Trophy
|
3 | 174' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
First League
|
17 | 1522' | - | 5 | 304 | - | - | 5 | 304 | 0.29 | 0.00 | 0.29 |
| 2022/2023 |
A Lyga
Suduva Marijampole
|
15 | 1010' | - | 4 | 253 | - | - | 4 | 253 | 0.27 | 0.00 | 0.27 |
| 2022/2023 |
Cup
Suduva Marijampole
|
1 | 61' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
Premier League
Ruh Lviv
|
10 | 239' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
Cup
Ruh Lviv
|
2 | 168' | - | 3 | 56 | - | - | 3 | 56 | 1.50 | 0.00 | 1.50 |
| 2020/2021 |
Premier League
Ruh Lviv
|
22 | 956' | - | 6 | 159 | - | - | 6 | 159 | 0.27 | 0.00 | 0.27 |
| 2020/2021 |
Cup
Ruh Lviv
|
1 | 44' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
Persha Liga
Ruh Lviv
|
27 | 1351' | - | 11 | 123 | - | - | 11 | 123 | 0.41 | 0.00 | 0.41 |
| 2019/2020 |
Cup
Ruh Lviv
|
2 | 153' | - | 1 | 153 | - | - | 1 | 153 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 0.50 |
| 2018/2019 |
Persha Liga
Ruh Lviv
|
9 | 431' | - | 3 | 144 | - | - | 3 | 144 | 0.33 | 0.00 | 0.33 |
| 2018/2019 |
Persha Liga
|
12 | 904' | - | 3 | 301 | - | - | 3 | 301 | 0.25 | 0.00 | 0.25 |
| 2018/2019 |
Cup
|
2 | 210' | - | 1 | 210 | - | - | 1 | 210 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 0.50 |
| 2017/2018 |
Premier League
|
14 | 393' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2016/2017 |
Druha Liga
|
7 | 257' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
Player statistics are available from the 2016/2017 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 196 | 105 | 91 | 66 | 100 | 9962' | 8 | 2 | 41 | - | - | - | - | 172 | - | 4 | - | 6 | 29 | 103 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 29 | - | |
| 2024/2025 |
First League
|
- | 9 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 277' | 4 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 86 | - | 2 | - | 3 | 14 | 50 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | - | |
| 2024/2025 |
First League
Botev Vratsa
|
- | 15 | 5 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 623' | 4 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 86 | - | 2 | - | 3 | 14 | 50 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | - | |
| 2024/2025 |
Cup
Botev Vratsa
|
- | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | 94' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
First League
|
- | 14 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 720' | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | |
| 2023/2024 |
Cup
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 56' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Premier League
|
- | 11 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 319' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
FA Trophy
|
- | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 174' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
First League
|
- | 17 | 17 | - | 5 | - | 1522' | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
A Lyga
Suduva Marijampole
|
- | 15 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1010' | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Cup
Suduva Marijampole
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 61' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Premier League
Ruh Lviv
|
- | 10 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 239' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Cup
Ruh Lviv
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | 1 | - | 168' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Premier League
Ruh Lviv
|
- | 22 | 12 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 956' | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Cup
Ruh Lviv
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 44' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Persha Liga
Ruh Lviv
|
- | 27 | 16 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 1351' | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Cup
Ruh Lviv
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | 2 | - | 153' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2018/2019 |
Persha Liga
Ruh Lviv
|
- | 9 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 431' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018/2019 |
Persha Liga
|
- | 12 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 904' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2018/2019 |
Cup
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | 1 | - | 210' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2017/2018 |
Premier League
|
- | 14 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 15 | 393' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2016/2017 |
Druha Liga
|
- | 7 | 2 | 5 | 2 | - | 257' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2016/2017 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.
Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
| Date | From | To | Fee / Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 Jul 2025 | Hebar 1918 | KDV | Free agent | |
| 24 Jan 2025 | Botev Vratsa | Hebar 1918 | Free | |
| 20 Jul 2024 | Sliema Wanderers | Botev Vratsa | Free | |
| 26 Jan 2024 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | Sliema Wanderers | Free | |
| 24 Jan 2023 | Suduva Marijampole | Pirin Blagoevgrad | Free | |
| 26 Jul 2022 | Ruh Lviv | Suduva Marijampole | Free | |
| 04 Apr 2019 | Zirka | Ruh Lviv | - |
Trophies & Honours
| FA Trophy Malta | |
| 2023/2024 | Winner |
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Daniil Kondrakov's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Daniil Kondrakov's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Daniil Kondrakov's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Market value data for Daniil Kondrakov is not currently available.
Daniil Kondrakov has won 1 trophy, including FA Trophy.