Shirt #20
Callum Henry McManaman - Salary and Stats
Left Midfield •
Wigan
Market Value
25K €
Nationality
England
Agent
Stonemountain Management
Contract Start
01 July 2023
Contract End
30 June 2026
Date of Birth
25 April 1991 (35y)
Place of Birth
Huyton, England
Height
174 cm
Weight
72 kg
Preferred Foot
Right
Played Positions
LM
RW
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 379 | 16540' | 35 | 473 | 12 | 1378 | 47 | 352 | 0.09 | 0.03 | 0.12 | |
| 2026/2027 |
League One
Wigan
|
1 | 9' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2026/2027 |
EFL Trophy
Wigan
|
1 | 27' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2025/2026 |
League One
Wigan
|
14 | 144' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2025/2026 |
FA Cup
Wigan
|
2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2025/2026 |
EFL Trophy
Wigan
|
3 | 212' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2025/2026 |
League Cup
Wigan
|
2 | 107' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2024/2025 |
League One
Wigan
|
26 | 505' | 1 | 505 | - | - | 1 | 505 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 0.04 | |
| 2024/2025 |
FA Cup
Wigan
|
2 | 59' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2024/2025 |
EFL Trophy
Wigan
|
2 | 148' | 1 | 148 | - | - | 1 | 148 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 0.50 | |
| 2024/2025 |
League Cup
Wigan
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
League One
Wigan
|
37 | 1264' | 2 | 632 | 3 | 421 | 5 | 253 | 0.05 | 0.08 | 0.14 | |
| 2023/2024 |
FA Cup
Wigan
|
3 | 36' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2023/2024 |
EFL Trophy
Wigan
|
4 | 195' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2023/2024 |
League Cup
Wigan
|
1 | 64' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2022/2023 |
League Two
Tranmere
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
League Two
Tranmere
|
29 | 1711' | 2 | 856 | 1 | 1711 | 3 | 570 | 0.07 | 0.03 | 0.10 | |
| 2021/2022 |
FA Cup
Tranmere
|
2 | 124' | 1 | 124 | - | - | 1 | 124 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 0.50 | |
| 2021/2022 |
EFL Trophy
Tranmere
|
1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2021/2022 |
League Cup
Tranmere
|
1 | 79' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2020/2021 |
AFC Champions League Elite
Melbourne Victory
|
4 | 285' | - | - | 1 | 285 | 1 | 285 | 0.00 | 0.25 | 0.25 | |
| 2020/2021 |
A-League
Melbourne Victory
|
18 | 1418' | 4 | 355 | 2 | 709 | 6 | 236 | 0.22 | 0.11 | 0.33 | |
| 2019/2020 |
Championship
Luton
|
23 | 912' | 4 | 228 | - | - | 4 | 228 | 0.17 | 0.00 | 0.17 | |
| 2019/2020 |
FA Cup
Luton
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
League Cup
Luton
|
3 | 105' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2018/2019 |
Championship
Wigan
|
22 | 439' | 1 | 439 | - | - | 1 | 439 | 0.05 | 0.00 | 0.05 | |
| 2018/2019 |
FA Cup
Wigan
|
1 | 77' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2018/2019 |
League Cup
Wigan
|
1 | 63' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2017/2018 |
Premier League
West Brom
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2017/2018 |
Championship
Sunderland
|
24 | 1104' | 1 | 1104 | 2 | 552 | 3 | 368 | 0.04 | 0.08 | 0.13 | |
| 2017/2018 |
FA Cup
Sunderland
|
1 | 53' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2017/2018 |
EFL Trophy
|
1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2017/2018 |
League Cup
Sunderland
|
1 | 35' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2017/2018 |
League Cup
West Brom
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2016/2017 |
Premier League
West Brom
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2016/2017 |
Championship
Sheffield Wednesday
|
11 | 309' | - | - | 2 | 155 | 2 | 155 | 0.00 | 0.18 | 0.18 | |
| 2016/2017 |
FA Cup
Sheffield Wednesday
|
1 | 44' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2016/2017 |
FA Cup
West Brom
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2016/2017 |
EFL Trophy
|
1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2016/2017 |
League Cup
West Brom
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015/2016 |
Premier League
West Brom
|
12 | 273' | - | - | 1 | 273 | 1 | 273 | 0.00 | 0.08 | 0.08 | |
| 2015/2016 |
FA Cup
West Brom
|
1 | 27' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2015/2016 |
League Cup
West Brom
|
2 | 85' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2014/2015 |
Premier League
West Brom
|
8 | 347' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2014/2015 |
Championship
Wigan
|
23 | 1474' | - | 5 | 295 | - | - | 5 | 295 | 0.22 | 0.00 | 0.22 |
| 2014/2015 |
FA Cup
West Brom
|
2 | 34' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2014/2015 |
League Cup
Wigan
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2013/2014 |
Championship
Wigan
|
33 | 1872' | - | 3 | 624 | - | - | 3 | 624 | 0.09 | 0.00 | 0.09 |
| 2013/2014 |
FA Cup
Wigan
|
5 | 357' | - | 1 | 357 | - | - | 1 | 357 | 0.20 | 0.00 | 0.20 |
| 2012/2013 |
Premier League
Wigan
|
20 | 639' | - | 2 | 320 | - | - | 2 | 320 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 0.10 |
| 2012/2013 |
FA Cup
Wigan
|
7 | 550' | - | 3 | 183 | - | - | 3 | 183 | 0.43 | 0.00 | 0.43 |
| 2012/2013 |
League Cup
Wigan
|
3 | 167' | - | 1 | 167 | - | - | 1 | 167 | 0.33 | 0.00 | 0.33 |
| 2011/2012 |
Premier League
Wigan
|
2 | 19' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2011/2012 |
Championship
Blackpool
|
14 | 797' | - | 2 | 399 | - | - | 2 | 399 | 0.14 | 0.00 | 0.14 |
| 2011/2012 |
FA Cup
Wigan
|
1 | 90' | - | 1 | 90 | - | - | 1 | 90 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 2011/2012 |
League Cup
Wigan
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2010/2011 |
Premier League
Wigan
|
3 | 11' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
Player statistics are available from the 2010/2011 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 379 | 176 | 203 | 131 | 353 | 16540' | 159 | 65 | 35 | 12 | - | - | 100 | 2437 | - | 165 | 12 | 97 | 728 | 1346 | 221 | 353 | 166 | 231 | 52 | 3 | |
| 2026/2027 |
League One
Wigan
|
#20 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 9' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 100% | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2026/2027 |
EFL Trophy
Wigan
|
#20 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 27' | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | 85% | 1 | - | - | 1 | 3 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | |
| 2025/2026 |
League One
Wigan
|
#20 | 14 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 32 | 144' | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 33 | 51% | 7 | - | 2 | 18 | 25 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | - | - | |
| 2025/2026 |
FA Cup
Wigan
|
#20 | 2 | - | 2 | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2025/2026 |
EFL Trophy
Wigan
|
#20 | 3 | 3 | - | 3 | - | 212' | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 60 | 83% | 9 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 35 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | - | |
| 2025/2026 |
League Cup
Wigan
|
#20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 107' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 27 | 81% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 12 | - | 1 | - | 3 | - | - | |
| 2024/2025 |
League One
Wigan
|
- | 26 | 2 | 24 | 2 | 34 | 505' | 5 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 2 | 116 | - | 13 | 2 | 6 | 48 | 98 | 10 | 19 | 15 | 18 | 6 | - | |
| 2024/2025 |
FA Cup
Wigan
|
- | 2 | - | 2 | - | 3 | 59' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | 2 | - | - | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | |
| 2024/2025 |
EFL Trophy
Wigan
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | 1 | 1 | 148' | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | 3 | 49 | - | 4 | - | 4 | 16 | 25 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 6 | - | - | |
| 2024/2025 |
League Cup
Wigan
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
League One
Wigan
|
- | 37 | 12 | 25 | 11 | 30 | 1264' | 14 | 6 | 2 | 3 | - | - | 18 | 350 | - | 16 | 4 | 15 | 86 | 168 | 18 | 31 | 28 | 39 | 6 | - | |
| 2023/2024 |
FA Cup
Wigan
|
- | 3 | - | 3 | - | 3 | 36' | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | 2 | - | - | 3 | 4 | - | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
| 2023/2024 |
EFL Trophy
Wigan
|
- | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 195' | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 4 | 55 | - | 12 | - | 4 | 21 | 36 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 2 | - | |
| 2023/2024 |
League Cup
Wigan
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 64' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | - | 1 | - | - | 2 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2022/2023 |
League Two
Tranmere
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
League Two
Tranmere
|
- | 29 | 18 | 11 | 10 | 23 | 1711' | 21 | 9 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 16 | 542 | - | 27 | 3 | 17 | 92 | 188 | 23 | 42 | 25 | 24 | 3 | 1 | |
| 2021/2022 |
FA Cup
Tranmere
|
- | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | 124' | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | |
| 2021/2022 |
EFL Trophy
Tranmere
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 90' | 4 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 18 | - | 1 | - | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | - | - | |
| 2021/2022 |
League Cup
Tranmere
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 79' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 21 | - | 1 | - | - | 3 | 7 | - | - | 2 | 1 | - | - | |
| 2020/2021 |
AFC Champions League Elite
Melbourne Victory
|
- | 4 | 4 | - | 3 | - | 285' | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 3 | 74 | - | 8 | - | 5 | 31 | 57 | 14 | 23 | 6 | 8 | 1 | - | |
| 2020/2021 |
A-League
Melbourne Victory
|
- | 18 | 18 | - | 13 | - | 1418' | 19 | 10 | 4 | 2 | - | - | 17 | 357 | - | 20 | 1 | 17 | 93 | 173 | 32 | 58 | 24 | 33 | 6 | - | |
| 2019/2020 |
Championship
Luton
|
- | 23 | 10 | 13 | 8 | 29 | 912' | 19 | 6 | 4 | - | - | - | 3 | 127 | 73% | 22 | - | 6 | 66 | 135 | 17 | 31 | 15 | 22 | 1 | - | |
| 2019/2020 |
FA Cup
Luton
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
League Cup
Luton
|
- | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 105' | 4 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | 79% | - | - | 2 | - | - | 4 | 5 | - | 3 | - | - | |
| 2018/2019 |
Championship
Wigan
|
- | 22 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 34 | 439' | 12 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | 8 | 85 | 73% | 5 | - | 1 | 39 | 71 | 14 | 22 | 8 | 16 | 3 | - | |
| 2018/2019 |
FA Cup
Wigan
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 77' | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | 61% | 2 | - | - | 6 | 8 | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | |
| 2018/2019 |
League Cup
Wigan
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 63' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2017/2018 |
Premier League
West Brom
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2017/2018 |
Championship
Sunderland
|
- | 24 | 13 | 11 | 11 | 23 | 1104' | 27 | 12 | 1 | 2 | - | - | 10 | 297 | 85% | 3 | - | 7 | 93 | 159 | 39 | 48 | 14 | 29 | 5 | - | |
| 2017/2018 |
FA Cup
Sunderland
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 53' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2017/2018 |
EFL Trophy
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2017/2018 |
League Cup
Sunderland
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 35' | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 3 | 100% | - | - | - | 6 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
| 2017/2018 |
League Cup
West Brom
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 3 | 100% | - | - | - | 6 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
| 2016/2017 |
Premier League
West Brom
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2016/2017 |
Championship
Sheffield Wednesday
|
- | 11 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 16 | 309' | 11 | 5 | - | 2 | - | - | 4 | 66 | 75% | - | - | 3 | 28 | 54 | 14 | 21 | 6 | 7 | - | - | |
| 2016/2017 |
FA Cup
Sheffield Wednesday
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 44' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2016/2017 |
FA Cup
West Brom
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2016/2017 |
EFL Trophy
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2016/2017 |
League Cup
West Brom
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015/2016 |
Premier League
West Brom
|
- | 12 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 24 | 273' | 6 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | 8 | 77 | - | 6 | - | 2 | 31 | 48 | 14 | 19 | 2 | 8 | 2 | - | |
| 2015/2016 |
FA Cup
West Brom
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 2 | 27' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015/2016 |
League Cup
West Brom
|
- | 2 | - | 2 | - | 2 | 85' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2014/2015 |
Premier League
West Brom
|
- | 8 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 347' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2014/2015 |
Championship
Wigan
|
- | 23 | 19 | 4 | 12 | 5 | 1474' | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | 1 |
| 2014/2015 |
FA Cup
West Brom
|
- | 2 | - | 2 | - | 2 | 34' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014/2015 |
League Cup
Wigan
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2013/2014 |
Championship
Wigan
|
- | 33 | 19 | 14 | 13 | 21 | 1872' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | 1 |
| 2013/2014 |
FA Cup
Wigan
|
- | 5 | 5 | - | 4 | - | 357' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2012/2013 |
Premier League
Wigan
|
- | 20 | 8 | 12 | 7 | 25 | 639' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2012/2013 |
FA Cup
Wigan
|
- | 7 | 7 | - | 3 | - | 550' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2012/2013 |
League Cup
Wigan
|
- | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 167' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2011/2012 |
Premier League
Wigan
|
- | 2 | - | 2 | - | 5 | 19' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2011/2012 |
Championship
Blackpool
|
- | 14 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 797' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2011/2012 |
FA Cup
Wigan
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 90' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2011/2012 |
League Cup
Wigan
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2010/2011 |
Premier League
Wigan
|
- | 3 | - | 3 | - | 12 | 11' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2010/2011 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
| Injury | Start | End | Duration |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ankle/Foot Injury | 12 Apr 2016 | 15 Apr 2016 | 3 d |
| Ankle/Foot Injury | 24 Jan 2016 | 08 Apr 2016 | 2 mo |
| Knock | 26 Aug 2015 | 28 Aug 2015 | 2 d |
| Ankle/Foot Injury | 10 Mar 2015 | 08 Apr 2015 | 4 wk |
| Ankle/Foot Injury | 15 May 2013 | 31 May 2013 | 2 wk |
Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
| Date | From | To | Fee / Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01 Jul 2023 | Tranmere | Wigan | Free | |
| 09 Jul 2021 | Melbourne Victory | Tranmere | Free | |
| 21 Nov 2020 | Luton | Melbourne Victory | Free | |
| 01 Jul 2019 | Wigan | Luton | Free | |
| 20 Jul 2018 | Sunderland | Wigan | € 2M | |
| 31 Aug 2017 | West Brom | Sunderland | - | |
| 01 Jul 2017 | Sheffield Wednesday | West Brom | - | |
| 01 Jan 2017 | West Brom | Sheffield Wednesday | Loan | |
| 28 Jan 2015 | Wigan | West Brom | € 6.4M | |
| 01 Sep 2011 | Wigan | Blackpool | Loan |
Trophies & Honours
| FA Cup England | |
| 2012/2013 | Winner |
| Community Shield England | |
| 2013 | 2nd Place |
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Callum Henry McManaman's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Callum Henry McManaman's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Callum Henry McManaman's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Callum Henry McManaman's current market value is estimated at 25K €.
Callum Henry McManaman has won 1 trophy, including FA Cup.