Cyril Martin-Pichon
Shirt #29

Cyril Martin-Pichon - Salary and Stats

Defensive Midfield • Rumilly Vallières
Monthly Salary Unlock Full Access
Market Value
75K €
Nationality
France
Agent
-
Contract Start
01 July 2024
Contract End
-
Date of Birth
23 January 1998 (28y)
Place of Birth
Bourgoin-Jallieu, France
Height
178 cm
Weight
72 kg
Preferred Foot
Right
Played Positions
DM CM
Stats Overview
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Season Competition App Rtg ⚽ Min/G ⚽ Min/A G+A Min/G+A G/90 A/90 G+A/90
Career Total - 590 47271' - 132 358 - - 132 358 0.22 0.00 0.22
2025/2026
National 2 - Group A
Rumilly Vallières
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2025/2026
National 2 - Group B
Rumilly Vallières
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2025/2026
National 2 - Group C
Rumilly Vallières
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
Coupe de France
Rumilly Vallières
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 2 - Group A
Rumilly Vallières
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 2 - Group B
Rumilly Vallières
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 2 - Group C
Rumilly Vallières
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group A
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group B
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group C
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group D
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group E
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group F
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group H
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group I
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group J
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group G
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
Coupe de France
1 61' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2023/2024
National 2 - Group A
15 1061' - 1 1061 - - 1 1061 0.07 0.00 0.07
2023/2024
National 2 - Group B
15 1061' - 1 1061 - - 1 1061 0.07 0.00 0.07
2023/2024
National 2 - Group C
15 1061' - 1 1061 - - 1 1061 0.07 0.00 0.07
2023/2024
National 2 - Group D
15 1061' - 1 1061 - - 1 1061 0.07 0.00 0.07
2022/2023
National 2 - Group A
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 2 - Group B
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 2 - Group C
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 2 - Group D
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
Coupe de France
1 90' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
National 3 - Group A
23 1913' - 7 273 - - 7 273 0.30 0.00 0.30
2021/2022
National 3 - Group B
23 1913' - 7 273 - - 7 273 0.30 0.00 0.30
2021/2022
National 3 - Group C
23 1913' - 7 273 - - 7 273 0.30 0.00 0.30
2021/2022
National 3 - Group D
23 1913' - 7 273 - - 7 273 0.30 0.00 0.30
2021/2022
National 3 - Group E
23 1913' - 7 273 - - 7 273 0.30 0.00 0.30
2021/2022
National 3 - Group F
23 1913' - 7 273 - - 7 273 0.30 0.00 0.30
2021/2022
National 3 - Group H
23 1913' - 7 273 - - 7 273 0.30 0.00 0.30
2021/2022
National 3 - Group I
23 1913' - 7 273 - - 7 273 0.30 0.00 0.30
2021/2022
National 3 - Group J
23 1913' - 7 273 - - 7 273 0.30 0.00 0.30
2021/2022
National 3 - Group K
23 1913' - 7 273 - - 7 273 0.30 0.00 0.30
2021/2022
National 3 - Group L
23 1913' - 7 273 - - 7 273 0.30 0.00 0.30
2021/2022
National 3 - Group M
23 1913' - 7 273 - - 7 273 0.30 0.00 0.30
2020/2021
National 3 - Group A
6 536' - 2 268 - - 2 268 0.33 0.00 0.33
2020/2021
National 3 - Group B
6 536' - 2 268 - - 2 268 0.33 0.00 0.33
2020/2021
National 3 - Group C
6 536' - 2 268 - - 2 268 0.33 0.00 0.33
2020/2021
National 3 - Group D
6 536' - 2 268 - - 2 268 0.33 0.00 0.33
2020/2021
National 3 - Group E
6 536' - 2 268 - - 2 268 0.33 0.00 0.33
2020/2021
National 3 - Group F
6 536' - 2 268 - - 2 268 0.33 0.00 0.33
2020/2021
National 3 - Group H
6 536' - 2 268 - - 2 268 0.33 0.00 0.33
2020/2021
National 3 - Group I
6 536' - 2 268 - - 2 268 0.33 0.00 0.33
2020/2021
National 3 - Group J
6 536' - 2 268 - - 2 268 0.33 0.00 0.33
2020/2021
National 3 - Group K
6 536' - 2 268 - - 2 268 0.33 0.00 0.33
2020/2021
National 3 - Group L
6 536' - 2 268 - - 2 268 0.33 0.00 0.33
2020/2021
National 3 - Group M
6 536' - 2 268 - - 2 268 0.33 0.00 0.33
2019/2020
National 2 - Group A
8 530' - 1 530 - - 1 530 0.13 0.00 0.13
2019/2020
National 2 - Group B
8 530' - 1 530 - - 1 530 0.13 0.00 0.13
2019/2020
National 2 - Group C
8 530' - 1 530 - - 1 530 0.13 0.00 0.13
2019/2020
National 2 - Group D
8 530' - 1 530 - - 1 530 0.13 0.00 0.13
2019/2020
National 3 - Group A
4 357' - 1 357 - - 1 357 0.25 0.00 0.25
2019/2020
National 3 - Group B
4 357' - 1 357 - - 1 357 0.25 0.00 0.25
2019/2020
National 3 - Group C
4 357' - 1 357 - - 1 357 0.25 0.00 0.25
2019/2020
National 3 - Group D
4 357' - 1 357 - - 1 357 0.25 0.00 0.25
2019/2020
National 3 - Group E
4 357' - 1 357 - - 1 357 0.25 0.00 0.25
2019/2020
National 3 - Group F
4 357' - 1 357 - - 1 357 0.25 0.00 0.25
2019/2020
National 3 - Group H
4 357' - 1 357 - - 1 357 0.25 0.00 0.25
2019/2020
National 3 - Group I
4 357' - 1 357 - - 1 357 0.25 0.00 0.25
2019/2020
National 3 - Group J
4 357' - 1 357 - - 1 357 0.25 0.00 0.25
2019/2020
National 3 - Group K
4 357' - 1 357 - - 1 357 0.25 0.00 0.25
2019/2020
National 3 - Group L
4 357' - 1 357 - - 1 357 0.25 0.00 0.25
2019/2020
National 3 - Group M
4 357' - 1 357 - - 1 357 0.25 0.00 0.25
2018/2019
National 2 - Group A
25 1771' - 1 1771 - - 1 1771 0.04 0.00 0.04
2018/2019
National 2 - Group B
25 1771' - 1 1771 - - 1 1771 0.04 0.00 0.04
2018/2019
National 2 - Group C
25 1771' - 1 1771 - - 1 1771 0.04 0.00 0.04
2018/2019
National 2 - Group D
25 1771' - 1 1771 - - 1 1771 0.04 0.00 0.04

Player statistics are available from the 2018/2019 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.

All Competition Stats
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Season Competition Games Shots Goals Passes Tackles Duels Dribbles Fouls Cards
# App St Bnch Rtg ⚽ ⚽ Pen Scr Pen Mis Key Tot Acc% Tkl Blk Int Won Tot Suc Att FC FS
Career Total - - 590 538 52 169 52 47271' - - - 132 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 210 -
2025/2026
National 2 - Group A
Rumilly Vallières
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2025/2026
National 2 - Group B
Rumilly Vallières
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2025/2026
National 2 - Group C
Rumilly Vallières
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
Coupe de France
Rumilly Vallières
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 2 - Group A
Rumilly Vallières
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 2 - Group B
Rumilly Vallières
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 2 - Group C
Rumilly Vallières
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group A
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group B
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group C
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group D
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group E
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group F
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group H
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group I
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group J
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group G
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
Coupe de France
- 1 1 - 1 - 61' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2023/2024
National 2 - Group A
- 15 13 2 5 2 1061' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2023/2024
National 2 - Group B
- 15 13 2 5 2 1061' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2023/2024
National 2 - Group C
- 15 13 2 5 2 1061' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2023/2024
National 2 - Group D
- 15 13 2 5 2 1061' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2022/2023
National 2 - Group A
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 2 - Group B
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 2 - Group C
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 2 - Group D
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
Coupe de France
- 1 1 - - - 90' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group A
- 23 22 1 7 1 1913' - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group B
- 23 22 1 7 1 1913' - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group C
- 23 22 1 7 1 1913' - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group D
- 23 22 1 7 1 1913' - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group E
- 23 22 1 7 1 1913' - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group F
- 23 22 1 7 1 1913' - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group H
- 23 22 1 7 1 1913' - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group I
- 23 22 1 7 1 1913' - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group J
- 23 22 1 7 1 1913' - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group K
- 23 22 1 7 1 1913' - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group L
- 23 22 1 7 1 1913' - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group M
- 23 22 1 7 1 1913' - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group A
- 6 6 - 1 - 536' - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group B
- 6 6 - 1 - 536' - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group C
- 6 6 - 1 - 536' - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group D
- 6 6 - 1 - 536' - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group E
- 6 6 - 1 - 536' - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group F
- 6 6 - 1 - 536' - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group H
- 6 6 - 1 - 536' - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group I
- 6 6 - 1 - 536' - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group J
- 6 6 - 1 - 536' - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group K
- 6 6 - 1 - 536' - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group L
- 6 6 - 1 - 536' - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group M
- 6 6 - 1 - 536' - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2019/2020
National 2 - Group A
- 8 6 2 4 2 530' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2019/2020
National 2 - Group B
- 8 6 2 4 2 530' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2019/2020
National 2 - Group C
- 8 6 2 4 2 530' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2019/2020
National 2 - Group D
- 8 6 2 4 2 530' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group A
- 4 4 - 2 - 357' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group B
- 4 4 - 2 - 357' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group C
- 4 4 - 2 - 357' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group D
- 4 4 - 2 - 357' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group E
- 4 4 - 2 - 357' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group F
- 4 4 - 2 - 357' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group H
- 4 4 - 2 - 357' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group I
- 4 4 - 2 - 357' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group J
- 4 4 - 2 - 357' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group K
- 4 4 - 2 - 357' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group L
- 4 4 - 2 - 357' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group M
- 4 4 - 2 - 357' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2018/2019
National 2 - Group A
- 25 19 6 3 6 1771' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 -
2018/2019
National 2 - Group B
- 25 19 6 3 6 1771' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 -
2018/2019
National 2 - Group C
- 25 19 6 3 6 1771' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 -
2018/2019
National 2 - Group D
- 25 19 6 3 6 1771' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5 -

Player statistics are available from the 2018/2019 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.

No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.

Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Date From To Fee / Type
01 Jul 2024 Thonon Évian Rumilly Vallières Free
01 Jul 2022 Bourgoin-Jallieu Thonon Évian Free
Trophies & Honours
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
No trophies recorded.
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature

Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.

View subscription plans
Frequently Asked Questions

Cyril Martin-Pichon's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.

Cyril Martin-Pichon's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.

Cyril Martin-Pichon's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.

Cyril Martin-Pichon's current market value is estimated at 75K €.

Cyril Martin-Pichon has no major trophies recorded yet.