Coen Maertzdorf
Shirt #7

Coen Maertzdorf - Salary and Stats

Left Winger • De Treffers
Monthly Salary Unlock Full Access
Market Value
50K €
Nationality
Netherlands
Agent
TOP sportmanagement
Contract Start
01 July 2025
Contract End
-
Date of Birth
24 August 1993 (33y)
Place of Birth
Zevenaar, Netherlands
Height
188 cm
Weight
75 kg
Preferred Foot
Right
Played Positions
LW ST
Stats Overview
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Season Competition App Rtg ⚽ Min/G ⚽ Min/A G+A Min/G+A G/90 A/90 G+A/90
Career Total - 193 13053' - 34 384 - - 34 384 0.18 0.00 0.18
2025/2026
KNVB Beker
De Treffers
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
KNVB Beker
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
Derde Divisie - Saturday
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
Derde Divisie - Sunday
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
Derde Divisie - Relegation Round
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
KNVB Beker
De Treffers
2 39' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2023/2024
Tweede Divisie
17 1298' - 1 1298 - - 1 1298 0.06 0.00 0.06
2023/2024
Tweede Divisie
De Treffers
14 178' - 1 178 - - 1 178 0.07 0.00 0.07
2022/2023
KNVB Beker
De Treffers
4 136' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2022/2023
Tweede Divisie
De Treffers
29 1558' - 8 195 - - 8 195 0.28 0.00 0.28
2021/2022
KNVB Beker
De Treffers
3 109' - 1 109 - - 1 109 0.33 0.00 0.33
2021/2022
Tweede Divisie
De Treffers
22 1052' - 4 263 - - 4 263 0.18 0.00 0.18
2020/2021
KNVB Beker
De Treffers
1 120' - 1 120 - - 1 120 1.00 0.00 1.00
2020/2021
Tweede Divisie
De Treffers
5 432' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2019/2020
KNVB Beker
De Treffers
1 90' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2019/2020
Tweede Divisie
De Treffers
24 1993' - 6 332 - - 6 332 0.25 0.00 0.25
2018/2019
KNVB Beker
De Treffers
1 84' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2018/2019
Tweede Divisie
De Treffers
33 2944' - 5 589 - - 5 589 0.15 0.00 0.15
2017/2018
KNVB Beker
De Treffers
2 180' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2017/2018
Tweede Divisie
De Treffers
34 2778' - 7 397 - - 7 397 0.21 0.00 0.21
2016/2017
KNVB Beker
De Treffers
1 62' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00

Player statistics are available from the 2016/2017 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.

All Competition Stats
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Season Competition Games Shots Goals Passes Tackles Duels Dribbles Fouls Cards
# App St Bnch Rtg ⚽ ⚽ Pen Scr Pen Mis Key Tot Acc% Tkl Blk Int Won Tot Suc Att FC FS
Career Total - - 193 145 48 56 59 13053' - - - 34 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 -
2025/2026
KNVB Beker
De Treffers
#7 - - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
KNVB Beker
- - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
Derde Divisie - Saturday
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
Derde Divisie - Sunday
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
Derde Divisie - Relegation Round
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
KNVB Beker
De Treffers
- 2 - 2 - 3 39' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
Tweede Divisie
- 17 17 - 13 - 1298' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2023/2024
Tweede Divisie
De Treffers
- 14 - 14 - 16 178' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
KNVB Beker
De Treffers
- 4 1 3 - 3 136' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2022/2023
Tweede Divisie
De Treffers
- 29 17 12 10 14 1558' - - - 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2021/2022
KNVB Beker
De Treffers
- 3 1 2 1 2 109' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
Tweede Divisie
De Treffers
- 22 10 12 7 13 1052' - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
KNVB Beker
De Treffers
- 1 1 - - - 120' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
Tweede Divisie
De Treffers
- 5 5 - 1 - 432' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2019/2020
KNVB Beker
De Treffers
- 1 1 - - 1 90' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
Tweede Divisie
De Treffers
- 24 23 1 11 1 1993' - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2018/2019
KNVB Beker
De Treffers
- 1 1 - 1 - 84' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2018/2019
Tweede Divisie
De Treffers
- 33 33 - 3 - 2944' - - - 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2017/2018
KNVB Beker
De Treffers
- 2 2 - - - 180' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2017/2018
Tweede Divisie
De Treffers
- 34 32 2 8 2 2778' - - - 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2016/2017
KNVB Beker
De Treffers
- 1 1 - 1 - 62' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

Player statistics are available from the 2016/2017 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.

No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.

Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Date From To Fee / Type
01 Jul 2025 Kozakken Boys De Treffers Free
12 Jan 2024 De Treffers Kozakken Boys -
01 Jul 2014 De Graafschap De Treffers Free
Trophies & Honours
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
No trophies recorded.
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature

Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.

View subscription plans
Frequently Asked Questions

Coen Maertzdorf's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.

Coen Maertzdorf's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.

Coen Maertzdorf's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.

Coen Maertzdorf's current market value is estimated at 50K €.

Coen Maertzdorf has no major trophies recorded yet.