Bakhtiyorjon Kasymov - Salary and Stats
Defensive Midfield •
Kokand-1912
Market Value
100K €
Nationality
Uzbekistan
Agent
-
Contract Start
01 January 2025
Contract End
-
Date of Birth
01 January 1998 (28y)
Place of Birth
Uzbekistan
Height
178 cm
Weight
70 kg
Preferred Foot
Right
Played Positions
DM
CM
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 99 | 6727' | - | 3 | 2242 | - | - | 3 | 2242 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 0.03 |
| 2025/2026 |
Super League
Qizilqum
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Super League
Kokand-1912
|
10 | 900' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2025/2026 |
Cup
Kokand-1912
|
1 | 44' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2024/2025 |
Super League
Qizilqum
|
10 | 696' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2024/2025 |
Super League
Olmaliq
|
7 | 269' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2024/2025 |
Cup
Olmaliq
|
1 | 17' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
AFC Champions League Elite
Olmaliq
|
5 | 235' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
Second Division
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Super League
Olmaliq
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Second Division
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Super League
Surkhon
|
12 | 1009' | - | 1 | 1009 | - | - | 1 | 1009 | 0.08 | 0.00 | 0.08 |
| 2022/2023 |
Cup
Surkhon
|
2 | 129' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
Super League
Andijan
|
19 | 1543' | - | 1 | 1543 | - | - | 1 | 1543 | 0.05 | 0.00 | 0.05 |
| 2021/2022 |
Cup
Andijan
|
1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
Super League
Andijan
|
18 | 1108' | - | 1 | 1108 | - | - | 1 | 1108 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 0.06 |
| 2020/2021 |
Cup
Andijan
|
1 | 120' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
Super League
Andijan
|
2 | 71' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2016/2017 |
Super League
Andijan
|
10 | 496' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2015/2016 |
Super League
Andijan
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2015/2016 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 99 | 74 | 25 | 21 | 53 | 6727' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Super League
Qizilqum
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Super League
Kokand-1912
|
- | 10 | 10 | - | - | - | 900' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Cup
Kokand-1912
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | 44' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Super League
Qizilqum
|
- | 10 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 696' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Super League
Olmaliq
|
- | 7 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 269' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Cup
Olmaliq
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | 17' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
AFC Champions League Elite
Olmaliq
|
- | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 235' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second Division
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Super League
Olmaliq
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Second Division
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Super League
Surkhon
|
- | 12 | 12 | - | 2 | - | 1009' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Cup
Surkhon
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | 2 | - | 129' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Super League
Andijan
|
- | 19 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1543' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Cup
Andijan
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Super League
Andijan
|
- | 18 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 14 | 1108' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Cup
Andijan
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 120' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Super League
Andijan
|
- | 2 | - | 2 | - | 6 | 71' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2016/2017 |
Super League
Andijan
|
- | 10 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 496' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2015/2016 |
Super League
Andijan
|
- | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2015/2016 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.
Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
| Date | From | To | Fee / Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01 Jan 2025 | Qizilqum | Kokand-1912 | Free | |
| 30 Jul 2024 | Olmaliq | Qizilqum | Free | |
| 17 Sep 2023 | Al-Khor | Olmaliq | Free | |
| 23 Jul 2022 | Surkhon | Al-Khor | Free |
Trophies & Honours
| Pro League Uzbekistan | |
| 2018 | Winner |
| Second Division Qatar | |
| 2022/2023 | 2nd Place |
| Cup Uzbekistan | |
| 2023 | 2nd Place |
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Bakhtiyorjon Kasymov's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Bakhtiyorjon Kasymov's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Bakhtiyorjon Kasymov's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Bakhtiyorjon Kasymov's current market value is estimated at 100K €.
Bakhtiyorjon Kasymov has won 1 trophy, including Pro League.