Ats Toomsalu - Salary and Stats
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 99 | 7687' | - | 2 | 3844 | - | - | 2 | 3844 | 0.02 | 0.00 | 0.02 |
| 2025/2026 |
Meistriliiga
Tammeka
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Cup
Tartu Kalev
|
1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2025/2026 |
Esiliiga B
Tartu Kalev
|
14 | 1188' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2024/2025 |
Meistriliiga
Tammeka
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Esiliiga B
Tartu Kalev
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
UEFA U21 Championship - Qualification
Estonia U21
|
2 | 106' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
Meistriliiga
Tammeka
|
10 | 568' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
UEFA U17 Championship - Qualification
Estonia U17
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Esiliiga A
Luunja
|
6 | 496' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
Meistriliiga
Tammeka
|
20 | 1488' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
Esiliiga A
Luunja
|
9 | 766' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
Meistriliiga
Tammeka
|
8 | 674' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
UEFA U19 Championship
Estonia U19
|
2 | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
Cup
Tammeka
|
1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
Esiliiga A
Luunja
|
25 | 1951' | - | 2 | 976 | - | - | 2 | 976 | 0.08 | 0.00 | 0.08 |
| 2019/2020 |
Meistriliiga
Tammeka
|
1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2018/2019 |
Meistriliiga
Tammeka
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2018/2019 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 99 | 75 | 12 | 9 | 41 | 7687' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 1 |
| 2025/2026 |
Meistriliiga
Tammeka
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Cup
Tartu Kalev
|
#3 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Esiliiga B
Tartu Kalev
|
#3 | 14 | 3 | - | - | - | 1188' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Meistriliiga
Tammeka
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Esiliiga B
Tartu Kalev
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
UEFA U21 Championship - Qualification
Estonia U21
|
- | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 2 | 106' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Meistriliiga
Tammeka
|
- | 10 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 568' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
UEFA U17 Championship - Qualification
Estonia U17
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Esiliiga A
Luunja
|
- | 6 | 6 | - | 1 | - | 496' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Meistriliiga
Tammeka
|
- | 20 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1488' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Esiliiga A
Luunja
|
- | 9 | 9 | - | 1 | - | 766' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Meistriliiga
Tammeka
|
- | 8 | 7 | 1 | - | 12 | 674' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
UEFA U19 Championship
Estonia U19
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | - | 1 | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Cup
Tammeka
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Esiliiga A
Luunja
|
- | 25 | 22 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1951' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | 1 |
| 2019/2020 |
Meistriliiga
Tammeka
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | 7 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018/2019 |
Meistriliiga
Tammeka
|
- | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2018/2019 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
Estonia U21
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | Penalty | Subs | ||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| App | St | Rtg | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | Scr | Mis | Bnch | |||||||||||||
| - |
|
2 | 1 | 106' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | 2 |
| 2023/2024 |
UEFA U21 Championship - Qualification
|
2 | 1 | 106' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | 2 |
Player statistics are available from the 2023/2024 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
Estonia U17
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | Penalty | Subs | ||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| App | St | Rtg | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | Scr | Mis | Bnch | |||||||||||||
| 2022/2023 |
UEFA U17 Championship - Qualification
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2022/2023 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
Estonia U19
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | Penalty | Subs | ||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| App | St | Rtg | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | Scr | Mis | Bnch | |||||||||||||
| - |
|
2 | 2 | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
| 2020/2021 |
UEFA U19 Championship
|
2 | 2 | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
Player statistics are available from the 2020/2021 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
Absences
Transfer History
| Date | From | To | Fee / Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 Feb 2025 | Tammeka | Tartu Kalev | - | |
| 01 Jan 2025 | Tartu Kalev | Tammeka | - | |
| 01 Jan 2023 | Tammeka | Tartu Kalev | Loan |
Trophies & Honours
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plans