Anselmi Mikael Nurmela - Salary and Stats
Market Value
-
Nationality
Finland
Agent
-
Contract Start
31 December 2024
Contract End
-
Date of Birth
22 November 1996 (29y)
Place of Birth
Emmen, Netherlands
Height
185 cm
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 221 | 14993' | - | 9 | 1666 | - | - | 9 | 1666 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 0.04 |
| 2025/2026 |
Ykkönen
OLS
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Ykkönen
OLS
|
18 | 1319' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
1. Division
hodd
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
2. Division - Group 1
hodd
|
5 | 18' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
2. Division - Group 2
hodd
|
5 | 18' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
Veikkausliiga
AC Oulu
|
25 | 1966' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
Suomen Cup
AC Oulu
|
3 | 254' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
Ykkönen
AC Oulu
|
21 | 1763' | - | 2 | 882 | - | - | 2 | 882 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 0.10 |
| 2020/2021 |
Suomen Cup
AC Oulu
|
5 | 294' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
UEFA Europa League
Flora Tallinn
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Esiliiga A
Flora II
|
1 | 63' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
Meistriliiga
Flora Tallinn
|
14 | 810' | - | 2 | 405 | - | - | 2 | 405 | 0.14 | 0.00 | 0.14 |
| 2018/2019 |
UEFA Champions League
Flora Tallinn
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018/2019 |
UEFA Europa League
Flora Tallinn
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018/2019 |
Esiliiga A
Flora II
|
11 | 872' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2018/2019 |
Meistriliiga
Flora Tallinn
|
11 | 721' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2017/2018 |
Veikkausliiga
Rops
|
29 | 2237' | - | 1 | 2237 | - | - | 1 | 2237 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 0.03 |
| 2017/2018 |
Suomen Cup
Rops
|
5 | 363' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2016/2017 |
Ykkönen
AC Oulu
|
22 | 1720' | - | 2 | 860 | - | - | 2 | 860 | 0.09 | 0.00 | 0.09 |
| 2015/2016 |
Ykkönen
AC Oulu
|
19 | 1104' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2014/2015 |
Ykkönen
AC Oulu
|
24 | 1419' | - | 2 | 710 | - | - | 2 | 710 | 0.08 | 0.00 | 0.08 |
| 2013/2014 |
Ykkönen
AC Oulu
|
3 | 52' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
Player statistics are available from the 2013/2014 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 221 | 167 | 54 | 50 | 113 | 14993' | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 1 |
| 2025/2026 |
Ykkönen
OLS
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Ykkönen
OLS
|
- | 18 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1319' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
1. Division
hodd
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
2. Division - Group 1
hodd
|
- | 5 | - | 5 | - | 10 | 18' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
2. Division - Group 2
hodd
|
- | 5 | - | 5 | - | 10 | 18' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Veikkausliiga
AC Oulu
|
- | 25 | 22 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1966' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Suomen Cup
AC Oulu
|
- | 3 | 3 | - | 1 | - | 254' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Ykkönen
AC Oulu
|
- | 21 | 20 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1763' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Suomen Cup
AC Oulu
|
- | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 294' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
UEFA Europa League
Flora Tallinn
|
- | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Esiliiga A
Flora II
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 63' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Meistriliiga
Flora Tallinn
|
- | 14 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 25 | 810' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2018/2019 |
UEFA Champions League
Flora Tallinn
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018/2019 |
UEFA Europa League
Flora Tallinn
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018/2019 |
Esiliiga A
Flora II
|
- | 11 | 11 | - | 4 | - | 872' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2018/2019 |
Meistriliiga
Flora Tallinn
|
- | 11 | 8 | 3 | - | 16 | 721' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
| 2017/2018 |
Veikkausliiga
Rops
|
- | 29 | 24 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 2237' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2017/2018 |
Suomen Cup
Rops
|
- | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 363' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2016/2017 |
Ykkönen
AC Oulu
|
- | 22 | 19 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1720' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2015/2016 |
Ykkönen
AC Oulu
|
- | 19 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 1104' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2014/2015 |
Ykkönen
AC Oulu
|
- | 24 | 18 | 6 | 14 | 7 | 1419' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2013/2014 |
Ykkönen
AC Oulu
|
- | 3 | - | 3 | - | 3 | 52' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2013/2014 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.
Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
| Date | From | To | Fee / Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 Dec 2024 | Without Club | OLS | - | |
| 30 Dec 2024 | OLS | Without Club | Free agent | |
| 16 Jan 2020 | Flora Tallinn | AC Oulu | Free | |
| 01 Jan 2018 | Rops | Flora Tallinn | Free | |
| 01 Jan 2017 | AC Oulu | Rops | - |
Trophies & Honours
| Premium liiga Estonia | |
| 2019 | Winner |
| Ykkösliiga Finland | |
| 2020 | Winner |
| Esiliiga A Estonia | |
| 2019 | 2nd Place |
| 2018 | 2nd Place |
| Cup Estonia | |
| 2017/2018 | 2nd Place |
| Super Cup Estonia | |
| 2018 | 2nd Place |
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Anselmi Mikael Nurmela's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Anselmi Mikael Nurmela's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Anselmi Mikael Nurmela's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Market value data for Anselmi Mikael Nurmela is not currently available.
Anselmi Mikael Nurmela has won 2 trophies, including Premium liiga, Ykkösliiga.