Alexis Gonçalves Pereira

Alexis Gonçalves Pereira - Salary and Stats

Left Winger • Victoria Rosport
Monthly Salary Unlock Full Access
Market Value
50K €
Nationality
France
Agent
SEG
Contract Start
30 June 2026
Contract End
-
Date of Birth
04 April 1997 (29y)
Place of Birth
Nantua, France
Height
182 cm
Weight
75 kg
Preferred Foot
Right
Played Positions
LW ST
Stats Overview
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Season Competition App Rtg ⚽ Min/G ⚽ Min/A G+A Min/G+A G/90 A/90 G+A/90
Career Total - 312 21069' 6.5 83 254 2 10535 85 248 0.27 0.01 0.27
2025/2026
National 2 - Group A
Rousset-Ste Victoire
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2025/2026
National 2 - Group B
Rousset-Ste Victoire
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2025/2026
National 2 - Group C
Rousset-Ste Victoire
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
Coupe de France
Cannes
3 25' 6.6 - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2024/2025
National 2 - Group A
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 2 - Group A
Cannes
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 2 - Group B
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 2 - Group B
Cannes
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 2 - Group C
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 2 - Group C
Cannes
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 1
23 1241' - 4 310 - - 4 310 0.17 0.00 0.17
2022/2023
World Cup - Qualification Africa
Cape Verde Islands
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 2 - Group A
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 2 - Group B
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 2 - Group C
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 2 - Group D
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
Friendlies
Cape Verde Islands
1 20' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
Challenger Pro League
RWDM
10 137' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
Cup
RWDM
1 77' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
First Amateur Division
Francs Borains
6 401' - 1 401 - - 1 401 0.17 0.00 0.17
2021/2022
Friendlies Clubs
RWDM
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
Ligue 2
Chateauroux
20 546' 6.4 2 273 1 546 3 182 0.10 0.05 0.15
2020/2021
Coupe de France
Chateauroux
1 28' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
National 3 - Group A
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group B
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group C
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group D
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group E
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group F
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group H
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group I
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group J
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group K
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group L
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group M
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
Ligue 2
Chateauroux
16 827' 6.4 3 276 1 827 4 207 0.19 0.06 0.25
2019/2020
National 1
5 227' - 1 227 - - 1 227 0.20 0.00 0.20
2019/2020
Coupe de France
Chateauroux
1 44' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2019/2020
National 3 - Group A
3 187' - 1 187 - - 1 187 0.33 0.00 0.33
2019/2020
National 3 - Group B
3 187' - 1 187 - - 1 187 0.33 0.00 0.33
2019/2020
National 3 - Group C
3 187' - 1 187 - - 1 187 0.33 0.00 0.33
2019/2020
National 3 - Group D
3 187' - 1 187 - - 1 187 0.33 0.00 0.33
2019/2020
National 3 - Group E
3 187' - 1 187 - - 1 187 0.33 0.00 0.33
2019/2020
National 3 - Group F
3 187' - 1 187 - - 1 187 0.33 0.00 0.33
2019/2020
National 3 - Group H
3 187' - 1 187 - - 1 187 0.33 0.00 0.33
2019/2020
National 3 - Group I
3 187' - 1 187 - - 1 187 0.33 0.00 0.33
2019/2020
National 3 - Group J
3 187' - 1 187 - - 1 187 0.33 0.00 0.33
2019/2020
National 3 - Group K
3 187' - 1 187 - - 1 187 0.33 0.00 0.33
2019/2020
National 3 - Group L
3 187' - 1 187 - - 1 187 0.33 0.00 0.33
2019/2020
National 3 - Group M
3 187' - 1 187 - - 1 187 0.33 0.00 0.33
2018/2019
Coupe de France
1 44' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2018/2019
National 2 - Group A
29 2372' - 6 395 - - 6 395 0.21 0.00 0.21
2018/2019
National 2 - Group B
29 2372' - 6 395 - - 6 395 0.21 0.00 0.21
2018/2019
National 2 - Group C
29 2372' - 6 395 - - 6 395 0.21 0.00 0.21
2018/2019
National 2 - Group D
29 2372' - 6 395 - - 6 395 0.21 0.00 0.21
2017/2018
National 2 - Group A
Grasse
18 1430' - 9 159 - - 9 159 0.50 0.00 0.50
2017/2018
National 2 - Group B
Grasse
18 1430' - 9 159 - - 9 159 0.50 0.00 0.50
2017/2018
National 2 - Group C
Grasse
18 1430' - 9 159 - - 9 159 0.50 0.00 0.50
2017/2018
National 2 - Group D
Grasse
18 1430' - 9 159 - - 9 159 0.50 0.00 0.50

Player statistics are available from the 2017/2018 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.

All Competition Stats
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Season Competition Games Shots Goals Passes Tackles Duels Dribbles Fouls Cards
# App St Bnch Rtg ⚽ ⚽ Pen Scr Pen Mis Key Tot Acc% Tkl Blk Int Won Tot Suc Att FC FS
Career Total - - 312 238 74 111 84 21069' 6.5 35 17 83 2 - - 11 209 - 12 - 7 25 93 14 34 44 13 45 1
2025/2026
National 2 - Group A
Rousset-Ste Victoire
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2025/2026
National 2 - Group B
Rousset-Ste Victoire
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2025/2026
National 2 - Group C
Rousset-Ste Victoire
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
Coupe de France
Cannes
- 3 - 3 - - 25' 6.6 - - - - - - 1 3 - 1 - 1 3 7 1 2 2 1 - -
2024/2025
National 2 - Group A
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 2 - Group A
Cannes
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 2 - Group B
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 2 - Group B
Cannes
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 2 - Group C
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 2 - Group C
Cannes
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 1
- 23 12 11 5 11 1241' - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2022/2023
World Cup - Qualification Africa
Cape Verde Islands
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 2 - Group A
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 2 - Group B
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 2 - Group C
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 2 - Group D
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
Friendlies
Cape Verde Islands
- 1 - 1 - 1 20' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
Challenger Pro League
RWDM
- 10 - 10 - 12 137' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
Cup
RWDM
- 1 1 - 1 1 77' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
First Amateur Division
Francs Borains
- 6 5 1 3 - 401' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
Friendlies Clubs
RWDM
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
Ligue 2
Chateauroux
- 20 5 15 5 19 546' 6.4 15 7 2 1 - - 3 111 - 6 - 5 22 86 9 23 20 3 1 -
2020/2021
Coupe de France
Chateauroux
- 1 - 1 - 1 28' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group A
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group B
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group C
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group D
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group E
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group F
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group H
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group I
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group J
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group K
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group L
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group M
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
Ligue 2
Chateauroux
- 16 9 7 7 10 827' 6.4 20 10 3 1 - - 7 95 78% 5 - 1 - - 4 9 22 9 2 1
2019/2020
National 1
- 5 2 3 2 3 227' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2019/2020
Coupe de France
Chateauroux
- 1 - 1 - 1 44' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group A
- 3 3 - 3 - 187' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group B
- 3 3 - 3 - 187' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group C
- 3 3 - 3 - 187' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group D
- 3 3 - 3 - 187' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group E
- 3 3 - 3 - 187' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group F
- 3 3 - 3 - 187' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group H
- 3 3 - 3 - 187' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group I
- 3 3 - 3 - 187' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group J
- 3 3 - 3 - 187' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group K
- 3 3 - 3 - 187' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group L
- 3 3 - 3 - 187' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group M
- 3 3 - 3 - 187' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2018/2019
Coupe de France
- 1 - 1 - 1 44' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2018/2019
National 2 - Group A
- 29 26 3 8 3 2372' - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 7 -
2018/2019
National 2 - Group B
- 29 26 3 8 3 2372' - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 7 -
2018/2019
National 2 - Group C
- 29 26 3 8 3 2372' - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 7 -
2018/2019
National 2 - Group D
- 29 26 3 8 3 2372' - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 7 -
2017/2018
National 2 - Group A
Grasse
- 18 16 2 5 3 1430' - - - 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2017/2018
National 2 - Group B
Grasse
- 18 16 2 5 3 1430' - - - 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2017/2018
National 2 - Group C
Grasse
- 18 16 2 5 3 1430' - - - 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2017/2018
National 2 - Group D
Grasse
- 18 16 2 5 3 1430' - - - 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -

Player statistics are available from the 2017/2018 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.

Cape Verde Islands
Appearances 1
Goals -
Assists -
Minutes played 20'
Debut season 2021/2022
Age at debut 24 yrs
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Season Competition Games Shots Goals Passes Tackles Duels Dribbles Fouls Cards Penalty Subs
App St Rtg ⚽ ⚽ Key Tot Acc% Tkl Blk Int Won Tot Suc Att FC FS Scr Mis Bnch
-
Cape Verde Islands
1 - 20' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - 1
2022/2023
World Cup - Qualification Africa
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
Friendlies
1 - 20' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - 1

Player statistics are available from the 2021/2022 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.

Injuries & Sidelined
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.

Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Date From To Fee / Type
30 Jun 2026 Rousset-Ste Victoire Victoria Rosport Free agent
02 Jul 2025 Tomori Berat Rousset-Ste Victoire -
01 Jul 2025 Cannes Tomori Berat Free
11 Jul 2024 Chasselay MDA Cannes Free
01 Jul 2022 RWDM Chasselay MDA Free
30 Jun 2022 Francs Borains RWDM -
26 Jan 2022 RWDM Francs Borains Loan
08 Jul 2021 Chateauroux RWDM -
01 Sep 2019 Toulon Châteauroux II -
01 Jul 2018 Grasse Toulon -
Trophies & Honours
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
No trophies recorded.
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature

Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.

View subscription plans
Frequently Asked Questions

Alexis Gonçalves Pereira's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.

Alexis Gonçalves Pereira's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.

Alexis Gonçalves Pereira's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.

Alexis Gonçalves Pereira's current market value is estimated at 50K €.

Alexis Gonçalves Pereira has no major trophies recorded yet.