Shirt #8
Aleksandr Mironov - Salary and Stats
Defensive Midfield •
FK Spartak Tambov
Market Value
2M €
Nationality
Russia
Agent
No agent
Contract Start
23 January 2025
Contract End
30 June 2030
Date of Birth
01 January 2000 (26y)
Place of Birth
Moskau, Russia
Height
175 cm
Weight
72 kg
Preferred Foot
Right
Played Positions
DM
CM
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 245 | 15082' | - | 12 | 1257 | - | - | 12 | 1257 | 0.05 | 0.00 | 0.05 |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 3
FK Spartak Tambov
|
6 | 398' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 1
FK Spartak Tambov
|
6 | 398' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 2
FK Spartak Tambov
|
6 | 398' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 4
FK Spartak Tambov
|
6 | 398' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2024/2025 |
Cup
Zenit Penza
|
1 | 70' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 3
FK Spartak Tambov
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 3
Zenit Penza
|
27 | 2185' | - | 1 | 2185 | - | - | 1 | 2185 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 0.04 |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 1
FK Spartak Tambov
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 1
Zenit Penza
|
27 | 2185' | - | 1 | 2185 | - | - | 1 | 2185 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 0.04 |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 2
FK Spartak Tambov
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 2
Zenit Penza
|
27 | 2185' | - | 1 | 2185 | - | - | 1 | 2185 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 0.04 |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 4
FK Spartak Tambov
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 4
Zenit Penza
|
27 | 2185' | - | 1 | 2185 | - | - | 1 | 2185 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 0.04 |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 3
Zenit Penza
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 3
Tver
|
7 | 511' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 1
Zenit Penza
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 1
Tver
|
7 | 511' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 2
Tver
|
7 | 511' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 2
Zenit Penza
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 4
Zenit Penza
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 4
Tver
|
7 | 511' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 3
Tver
|
21 | 659' | - | 2 | 330 | - | - | 2 | 330 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 0.10 |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 1
Tver
|
21 | 659' | - | 2 | 330 | - | - | 2 | 330 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 0.10 |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 2
Tver
|
21 | 659' | - | 2 | 330 | - | - | 2 | 330 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 0.10 |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 4
Tver
|
21 | 659' | - | 2 | 330 | - | - | 2 | 330 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 0.10 |
Player statistics are available from the 2022/2023 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 245 | 181 | 64 | 93 | - | 15082' | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 3
FK Spartak Tambov
|
- | 6 | 6 | - | 4 | - | 398' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 1
FK Spartak Tambov
|
- | 6 | 6 | - | 4 | - | 398' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 2
FK Spartak Tambov
|
- | 6 | 6 | - | 4 | - | 398' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 4
FK Spartak Tambov
|
- | 6 | 6 | - | 4 | - | 398' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Cup
Zenit Penza
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 70' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 3
FK Spartak Tambov
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 3
Zenit Penza
|
- | 27 | 27 | - | 15 | - | 2185' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 1
FK Spartak Tambov
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 1
Zenit Penza
|
- | 27 | 27 | - | 15 | - | 2185' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 2
FK Spartak Tambov
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 2
Zenit Penza
|
- | 27 | 27 | - | 15 | - | 2185' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 4
FK Spartak Tambov
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 4
Zenit Penza
|
- | 27 | 27 | - | 15 | - | 2185' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 3
Zenit Penza
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 3
Tver
|
- | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1 | - | 511' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 1
Zenit Penza
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 1
Tver
|
- | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1 | - | 511' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 2
Tver
|
- | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1 | - | 511' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 2
Zenit Penza
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 4
Zenit Penza
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 4
Tver
|
- | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1 | - | 511' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 3
Tver
|
- | 21 | 6 | 15 | 3 | - | 659' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 1
Tver
|
- | 21 | 6 | 15 | 3 | - | 659' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 2
Tver
|
- | 21 | 6 | 15 | 3 | - | 659' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 4
Tver
|
- | 21 | 6 | 15 | 3 | - | 659' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2022/2023 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.
Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
| Date | From | To | Fee / Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 Jan 2025 | Zenit Penza | FK Spartak Tambov | Free | |
| 09 Feb 2024 | Tver | Zenit Penza | Free |
Trophies & Honours
No trophies recorded.
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Aleksandr Mironov's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Aleksandr Mironov's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Aleksandr Mironov's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Aleksandr Mironov's current market value is estimated at 2M €.
Aleksandr Mironov has no major trophies recorded yet.