Shirt #21
Artem Ziyaisov - Salary and Stats
Left Winger •
Rubin Kazan 2
Market Value
50K €
Nationality
Russia
Agent
-
Contract Start
-
Contract End
31 December 2026
Date of Birth
04 February 2003 (23y)
Place of Birth
Izhevsk, Russia
Height
180 cm
Weight
72 kg
Preferred Foot
Right
Played Positions
LW
ST
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 272 | 14088' | - | 36 | 391 | - | - | 36 | 391 | 0.13 | 0.00 | 0.13 |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 3
Rubin Kazan 2
|
4 | 316' | - | 1 | 316 | - | - | 1 | 316 | 0.25 | 0.00 | 0.25 |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 1
Rubin Kazan 2
|
4 | 316' | - | 1 | 316 | - | - | 1 | 316 | 0.25 | 0.00 | 0.25 |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 2
Rubin Kazan 2
|
4 | 316' | - | 1 | 316 | - | - | 1 | 316 | 0.25 | 0.00 | 0.25 |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 4
Rubin Kazan 2
|
4 | 316' | - | 1 | 316 | - | - | 1 | 316 | 0.25 | 0.00 | 0.25 |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 3
Rubin Kazan 2
|
26 | 1307' | - | 3 | 436 | - | - | 3 | 436 | 0.12 | 0.00 | 0.12 |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 1
Rubin Kazan 2
|
26 | 1307' | - | 3 | 436 | - | - | 3 | 436 | 0.12 | 0.00 | 0.12 |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 2
Rubin Kazan 2
|
26 | 1307' | - | 3 | 436 | - | - | 3 | 436 | 0.12 | 0.00 | 0.12 |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 4
Rubin Kazan 2
|
26 | 1307' | - | 3 | 436 | - | - | 3 | 436 | 0.12 | 0.00 | 0.12 |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 3
Tver
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 3
Rubin Kazan 2
|
15 | 485' | - | 2 | 243 | - | - | 2 | 243 | 0.13 | 0.00 | 0.13 |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 1
Tver
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 1
Rubin Kazan 2
|
15 | 485' | - | 2 | 243 | - | - | 2 | 243 | 0.13 | 0.00 | 0.13 |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 2
Tver
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 2
Rubin Kazan 2
|
15 | 485' | - | 2 | 243 | - | - | 2 | 243 | 0.13 | 0.00 | 0.13 |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 4
Tver
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 4
Rubin Kazan 2
|
15 | 485' | - | 2 | 243 | - | - | 2 | 243 | 0.13 | 0.00 | 0.13 |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 3
Tver
|
23 | 1414' | - | 3 | 471 | - | - | 3 | 471 | 0.13 | 0.00 | 0.13 |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 1
Tver
|
23 | 1414' | - | 3 | 471 | - | - | 3 | 471 | 0.13 | 0.00 | 0.13 |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 2
Tver
|
23 | 1414' | - | 3 | 471 | - | - | 3 | 471 | 0.13 | 0.00 | 0.13 |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 4
Tver
|
23 | 1414' | - | 3 | 471 | - | - | 3 | 471 | 0.13 | 0.00 | 0.13 |
Player statistics are available from the 2022/2023 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 272 | 144 | 128 | 120 | - | 14088' | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 3
Rubin Kazan 2
|
- | 4 | 4 | - | 3 | - | 316' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 1
Rubin Kazan 2
|
- | 4 | 4 | - | 3 | - | 316' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 2
Rubin Kazan 2
|
- | 4 | 4 | - | 3 | - | 316' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 4
Rubin Kazan 2
|
- | 4 | 4 | - | 3 | - | 316' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 3
Rubin Kazan 2
|
- | 26 | 14 | 12 | 13 | - | 1307' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 1
Rubin Kazan 2
|
- | 26 | 14 | 12 | 13 | - | 1307' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 2
Rubin Kazan 2
|
- | 26 | 14 | 12 | 13 | - | 1307' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 4
Rubin Kazan 2
|
- | 26 | 14 | 12 | 13 | - | 1307' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 3
Tver
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 3
Rubin Kazan 2
|
- | 15 | 2 | 13 | 2 | - | 485' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 1
Tver
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 1
Rubin Kazan 2
|
- | 15 | 2 | 13 | 2 | - | 485' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 2
Tver
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 2
Rubin Kazan 2
|
- | 15 | 2 | 13 | 2 | - | 485' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 4
Tver
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 4
Rubin Kazan 2
|
- | 15 | 2 | 13 | 2 | - | 485' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 3
Tver
|
- | 23 | 16 | 7 | 12 | - | 1414' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 1
Tver
|
- | 23 | 16 | 7 | 12 | - | 1414' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 2
Tver
|
- | 23 | 16 | 7 | 12 | - | 1414' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 4
Tver
|
- | 23 | 16 | 7 | 12 | - | 1414' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2022/2023 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.
Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
No transfer history recorded.
Trophies & Honours
No trophies recorded.
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Artem Ziyaisov's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Artem Ziyaisov's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Artem Ziyaisov's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Artem Ziyaisov's current market value is estimated at 50K €.
Artem Ziyaisov has no major trophies recorded yet.