Shirt #12
Alessandro Tosi - Salary and Stats
Without Club
Market Value
-
Nationality
San-Marino
Agent
Amala srls
Contract Start
-
Contract End
30 June 2027
Date of Birth
28 April 2001 (25y)
Place of Birth
Città di San Marino, San Marino
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 36 | 2523' | - | - | 1 | 2523 | 1 | 2523 | 0.00 | 0.03 | 0.03 | |
| 2026/2027 |
UEFA Nations League
San Marino
|
2 | 113' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2025/2026 |
UEFA U21 Championship - Qualification
San Marino U21
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
UEFA Nations League
San Marino
|
4 | 255' | - | - | 1 | 255 | 1 | 255 | 0.00 | 0.25 | 0.25 | |
| 2024/2025 |
Friendlies
San Marino
|
1 | 84' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2024/2025 |
World Cup - Qualification Europe
San Marino
|
5 | 297' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2023/2024 |
UEFA U21 Championship - Qualification
San Marino U21
|
6 | 540' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
Euro Championship - Qualification
San Marino
|
9 | 683' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2022/2023 |
UEFA Nations League
San Marino
|
1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2022/2023 |
Friendlies
San Marino
|
3 | 210' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
UEFA U21 Championship
San Marino U21
|
4 | 186' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
UEFA U19 Championship
|
1 | 65' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
Player statistics are available from the 2020/2021 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 36 | 29 | 7 | 12 | 9 | 2523' | 3 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 5 | 414 | - | 35 | 6 | 19 | 55 | 143 | 8 | 25 | 23 | 5 | 8 | - | |
| 2026/2027 |
UEFA Nations League
San Marino
|
#12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 3 | 113' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 38 | 52% | 4 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 2 | - | - | - | |
| 2025/2026 |
UEFA U21 Championship - Qualification
San Marino U21
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
UEFA Nations League
San Marino
|
#12 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 255' | 2 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 4 | 132 | 71% | 4 | - | 1 | 12 | 26 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | - | |
| 2024/2025 |
Friendlies
San Marino
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 84' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
World Cup - Qualification Europe
San Marino
|
#12 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 297' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 86 | 56% | 8 | - | 6 | 9 | 26 | 1 | 1 | 4 | - | 1 | - | |
| 2023/2024 |
UEFA U21 Championship - Qualification
San Marino U21
|
- | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | 540' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Euro Championship - Qualification
San Marino
|
- | 9 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 683' | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 137 | - | 18 | 3 | 7 | 26 | 75 | 4 | 14 | 12 | 3 | 3 | - | |
| 2022/2023 |
UEFA Nations League
San Marino
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 21 | - | 1 | 2 | - | 3 | 5 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | |
| 2022/2023 |
Friendlies
San Marino
|
- | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 210' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
UEFA U21 Championship
San Marino U21
|
- | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 186' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
UEFA U19 Championship
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 65' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2020/2021 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
San Marino
Appearances
25
Goals
-
Assists
1
Minutes played
1732'
Debut season
2022/2023
Age at debut
21 yrs
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | Penalty | Subs | ||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| App | St | Rtg | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | Scr | Mis | Bnch | |||||||||||||
| - |
|
25 | 19 | 1732' | 3 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 5 | 414 | - | 35 | 6 | 19 | 55 | 143 | 8 | 25 | 23 | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | 6 | 8 | 8 | |
| 2026/2027 |
UEFA Nations League
|
2 | 1 | 113' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 38 | 52% | 4 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | 3 | |
| 2024/2025 |
UEFA Nations League
|
4 | 3 | 255' | 2 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 4 | 132 | 71% | 4 | - | 1 | 12 | 26 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| 2024/2025 |
Friendlies
|
1 | 1 | 84' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
World Cup - Qualification Europe
|
5 | 3 | 297' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 86 | 56% | 8 | - | 6 | 9 | 26 | 1 | 1 | 4 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
| 2023/2024 |
Euro Championship - Qualification
|
9 | 8 | 683' | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 137 | - | 18 | 3 | 7 | 26 | 75 | 4 | 14 | 12 | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | 1 | 4 | 1 | |
| 2022/2023 |
UEFA Nations League
|
1 | 1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 21 | - | 1 | 2 | - | 3 | 5 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2022/2023 |
Friendlies
|
3 | 2 | 210' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2022/2023 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
San Marino U21
Appearances
10
Goals
-
Assists
-
Minutes played
726'
Debut season
2021/2022
Age at debut
20 yrs
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | Penalty | Subs | ||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| App | St | Rtg | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | Scr | Mis | Bnch | |||||||||||||
| - |
|
10 | 9 | 726' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| 2025/2026 |
UEFA U21 Championship - Qualification
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
UEFA U21 Championship - Qualification
|
6 | 6 | 540' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
UEFA U21 Championship
|
4 | 3 | 186' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | 3 | 1 |
Player statistics are available from the 2021/2022 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.
Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
No transfer history recorded.
Trophies & Honours
No trophies recorded.
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Alessandro Tosi's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Alessandro Tosi's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Alessandro Tosi's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Market value data for Alessandro Tosi is not currently available.
Alessandro Tosi has no major trophies recorded yet.