Shirt #10
Ayoub Mhamed Tazouti Ghellam - Salary and Stats
Market Value
-
Nationality
Algeria
Agent
FJL Sports
Contract Start
12 August 2024
Contract End
-
Date of Birth
20 May 1995 (31y)
Place of Birth
Bordeaux, France
Height
177 cm
Preferred Foot
Left
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 122 | 5219' | 15 | 348 | - | - | 15 | 348 | 0.12 | 0.00 | 0.12 | |
| 2025/2026 |
Coupe de France
SA Mérignac
|
1 | 59' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League
|
13 | 610' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League
|
13 | 838' | - | 2 | 419 | - | - | 2 | 419 | 0.15 | 0.00 | 0.15 |
| 2020/2021 |
2. Division - Group 1
Fram
|
13 | 720' | - | 3 | 240 | - | - | 3 | 240 | 0.23 | 0.00 | 0.23 |
| 2020/2021 |
2. Division - Group 2
Fram
|
13 | 720' | - | 3 | 240 | - | - | 3 | 240 | 0.23 | 0.00 | 0.23 |
| 2018/2019 |
Liga II
|
26 | 722' | - | 2 | 361 | - | - | 2 | 361 | 0.08 | 0.00 | 0.08 |
| 2018/2019 |
Cupa României
|
1 | 78' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2017/2018 |
Liga II
|
13 | 444' | - | 1 | 444 | - | - | 1 | 444 | 0.08 | 0.00 | 0.08 |
| 2014/2015 |
Coupe de France
|
1 | 48' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2014/2015 |
National 2 - Group A
|
6 | 205' | - | 1 | 205 | - | - | 1 | 205 | 0.17 | 0.00 | 0.17 |
| 2014/2015 |
National 2 - Group B
|
6 | 205' | - | 1 | 205 | - | - | 1 | 205 | 0.17 | 0.00 | 0.17 |
| 2014/2015 |
National 2 - Group C
|
6 | 205' | - | 1 | 205 | - | - | 1 | 205 | 0.17 | 0.00 | 0.17 |
| 2014/2015 |
National 2 - Group D
|
6 | 205' | - | 1 | 205 | - | - | 1 | 205 | 0.17 | 0.00 | 0.17 |
| 2013/2014 |
National 2 - Group A
|
1 | 40' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2013/2014 |
National 2 - Group B
|
1 | 40' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2013/2014 |
National 2 - Group C
|
1 | 40' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2013/2014 |
National 2 - Group D
|
1 | 40' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
Player statistics are available from the 2013/2014 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 122 | 56 | 66 | 48 | 53 | 5219' | 1 | 1 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | 10 | - | - | - | 4 | 15 | - | |
| 2025/2026 |
Coupe de France
SA Mérignac
|
#10 | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 59' | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | 57% | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | 10 | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League
|
- | 13 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 610' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League
|
- | 13 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 838' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
2. Division - Group 1
Fram
|
- | 13 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 720' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
2. Division - Group 2
Fram
|
- | 13 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 720' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2018/2019 |
Liga II
|
- | 26 | 7 | 19 | 6 | - | 722' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018/2019 |
Cupa României
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 78' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2017/2018 |
Liga II
|
- | 13 | 4 | 9 | 4 | - | 444' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014/2015 |
Coupe de France
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 48' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014/2015 |
National 2 - Group A
|
- | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 205' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2014/2015 |
National 2 - Group B
|
- | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 205' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2014/2015 |
National 2 - Group C
|
- | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 205' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2014/2015 |
National 2 - Group D
|
- | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 205' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2013/2014 |
National 2 - Group A
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 40' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2013/2014 |
National 2 - Group B
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 40' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2013/2014 |
National 2 - Group C
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 40' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2013/2014 |
National 2 - Group D
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 40' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2013/2014 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.
Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
| Date | From | To | Fee / Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 Aug 2024 | Libourne | SA Mérignac | Free agent | |
| 30 Oct 2023 | Sportist Svoge | Libourne | - | |
| 10 Jan 2023 | ES Setif | Sportist Svoge | Free | |
| 27 Jul 2022 | Sportist Svoge | ES Setif | Free | |
| 03 Mar 2022 | Fram | Sportist Svoge | Free | |
| 27 Jun 2020 | Sportul Snagov | Fram | - |
Trophies & Honours
No trophies recorded.
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Ayoub Mhamed Tazouti Ghellam's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Ayoub Mhamed Tazouti Ghellam's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Ayoub Mhamed Tazouti Ghellam's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Market value data for Ayoub Mhamed Tazouti Ghellam is not currently available.
Ayoub Mhamed Tazouti Ghellam has no major trophies recorded yet.