Arnaud Randrianantenaina
Shirt #19

Arnaud Randrianantenaina - Salary and Stats

Left Winger • Gloria Bistriţa
Monthly Salary Unlock Full Access
Market Value
100K €
Nationality
Madagascar
Agent
SPORTBACK
Contract Start
13 July 2026
Contract End
-
Date of Birth
03 January 2001 (25y)
Place of Birth
Antananarivo, Madagascar
Height
180 cm
Weight
72 kg
Preferred Foot
Right
Played Positions
LW ST
Stats Overview
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Season Competition App Rtg ⚽ Min/G ⚽ Min/A G+A Min/G+A G/90 A/90 G+A/90
Career Total - 73 3674' 6.6 5 735 1 3674 6 612 0.07 0.01 0.08
2026/2027
Friendlies
Madagascar
2 8' 6.7 - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2025/2026
Premier League
El Gouna FC
8 415' 6.7 1 415 - - 1 415 0.13 0.00 0.13
2024/2025
Premier League
El Gouna FC
8 401' 6.4 - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2024/2025
Cup
El Gouna FC
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
Africa Cup of Nations
Madagascar
2 49' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2023/2024
World Cup - Qualification Africa
Madagascar
3 135' - 1 135 - - 1 135 0.33 0.00 0.33
2023/2024
Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
Madagascar
2 49' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2023/2024
Premier League
El Gouna FC
19 1359' 6.6 3 453 1 1359 4 340 0.16 0.05 0.21
2023/2024
Cup
El Gouna FC
1 90' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2022/2023
World Cup - Qualification Africa
Madagascar
2 53' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2022/2023
Second League
El Gouna FC
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
Second League - Group B
El Gouna FC
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
Second League - Group C
El Gouna FC
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
Second League - Play-offs
El Gouna FC
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
Premier League
El Gouna FC
26 1115' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00

Player statistics are available from the 2021/2022 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.

All Competition Stats
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Season Competition Games Shots Goals Passes Tackles Duels Dribbles Fouls Cards
# App St Bnch Rtg ⚽ ⚽ Pen Scr Pen Mis Key Tot Acc% Tkl Blk Int Won Tot Suc Att FC FS
Career Total - - 73 43 30 17 32 3674' 6.6 33 12 5 1 - - 11 429 - 23 5 19 116 306 14 55 46 24 9 -
2026/2027
Friendlies
Madagascar
#20 2 1 1 - 1 8' 6.7 - - - - - - - 4 100% - - - 1 1 - - - - - -
2025/2026
Premier League
El Gouna FC
#27 8 5 3 5 4 415' 6.7 7 3 1 - - - - 97 77% 7 - 6 22 55 3 9 10 5 - -
2024/2025
Premier League
El Gouna FC
- 8 6 2 - - 401' 6.4 5 - - - - - 3 76 - 2 - 1 22 57 1 7 10 5 - -
2024/2025
Cup
El Gouna FC
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
Africa Cup of Nations
Madagascar
- 2 - 2 - 2 49' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
World Cup - Qualification Africa
Madagascar
- 3 2 1 2 4 135' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
Madagascar
- 2 - 2 - 2 49' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
Premier League
El Gouna FC
- 19 16 3 - - 1359' 6.6 21 9 3 1 - - 8 252 - 14 5 12 71 193 10 39 26 14 7 -
2023/2024
Cup
El Gouna FC
- 1 1 - - - 90' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
World Cup - Qualification Africa
Madagascar
- 2 - 2 - 4 53' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
Second League
El Gouna FC
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
Second League - Group B
El Gouna FC
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
Second League - Group C
El Gouna FC
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
Second League - Play-offs
El Gouna FC
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
Premier League
El Gouna FC
- 26 12 14 10 15 1115' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -

Player statistics are available from the 2021/2022 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.

Madagascar
Appearances 11
Goals 1
Assists -
Minutes played 294'
Debut season 2022/2023
Age at debut 21 yrs
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Season Competition Games Shots Goals Passes Tackles Duels Dribbles Fouls Cards Penalty Subs
App St Rtg ⚽ ⚽ Key Tot Acc% Tkl Blk Int Won Tot Suc Att FC FS Scr Mis Bnch
-
Madagascar
11 3 294' 6.7 - - 1 - - - - 4 - - - - 1 1 - - - - - - - - 8 2 13
2026/2027
Friendlies
2 1 8' 6.7 - - - - - - - 4 100% - - - 1 1 - - - - - - - - 1 - 1
2023/2024
Africa Cup of Nations
2 - 49' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 - 2
2023/2024
World Cup - Qualification Africa
3 2 135' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 2 4
2023/2024
Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
2 - 49' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 - 2
2022/2023
World Cup - Qualification Africa
2 - 53' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 - 4

Player statistics are available from the 2022/2023 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.

Injuries & Sidelined
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.

Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Date From To Fee / Type
13 Jul 2026 El Gouna FC Gloria Bistriţa Free agent
Trophies & Honours
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
No trophies recorded.
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature

Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.

View subscription plans
Frequently Asked Questions

Arnaud Randrianantenaina's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.

Arnaud Randrianantenaina's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.

Arnaud Randrianantenaina's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.

Arnaud Randrianantenaina's current market value is estimated at 100K €.

Arnaud Randrianantenaina has no major trophies recorded yet.