Abdelhak Belahmeur
Shirt #10

Abdelhak Belahmeur - Salary and Stats

Central Midfield • Colmar
Monthly Salary Unlock Full Access
Market Value
75K €
Nationality
France
Agent
-
Contract Start
01 July 2020
Contract End
-
Date of Birth
26 July 1991 (35y)
Place of Birth
Strasbourg, France
Height
180 cm
Weight
72 kg
Preferred Foot
Left
Played Positions
CM CAM
Stats Overview
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Season Competition App Rtg ⚽ Min/G ⚽ Min/A G+A Min/G+A G/90 A/90 G+A/90
Career Total - 729 54877' - 140 392 - - 140 392 0.19 0.00 0.19
2025/2026
National 2 - Group A
Colmar
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2025/2026
National 2 - Group B
Colmar
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2025/2026
National 2 - Group C
Colmar
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
Coupe de France
Colmar
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group A
Colmar
23 1977' - 6 330 - - 6 330 0.26 0.00 0.26
2024/2025
National 3 - Group B
Colmar
23 1977' - 6 330 - - 6 330 0.26 0.00 0.26
2024/2025
National 3 - Group C
Colmar
23 1977' - 6 330 - - 6 330 0.26 0.00 0.26
2024/2025
National 3 - Group D
Colmar
23 1977' - 6 330 - - 6 330 0.26 0.00 0.26
2024/2025
National 3 - Group E
Colmar
23 1977' - 6 330 - - 6 330 0.26 0.00 0.26
2024/2025
National 3 - Group F
Colmar
23 1977' - 6 330 - - 6 330 0.26 0.00 0.26
2024/2025
National 3 - Group H
Colmar
23 1977' - 6 330 - - 6 330 0.26 0.00 0.26
2024/2025
National 3 - Group I
Colmar
23 1977' - 6 330 - - 6 330 0.26 0.00 0.26
2024/2025
National 3 - Group J
Colmar
23 1977' - 6 330 - - 6 330 0.26 0.00 0.26
2024/2025
National 3 - Group G
Colmar
23 1977' - 6 330 - - 6 330 0.26 0.00 0.26
2023/2024
Coupe de France
Colmar
1 44' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2023/2024
National 2 - Group A
Colmar
26 2132' - 6 355 - - 6 355 0.23 0.00 0.23
2023/2024
National 2 - Group B
Colmar
26 2132' - 6 355 - - 6 355 0.23 0.00 0.23
2023/2024
National 2 - Group C
Colmar
26 2132' - 6 355 - - 6 355 0.23 0.00 0.23
2023/2024
National 2 - Group D
Colmar
26 2132' - 6 355 - - 6 355 0.23 0.00 0.23
2022/2023
National 2 - Group A
Colmar
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 2 - Group B
Colmar
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 2 - Group C
Colmar
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 2 - Group D
Colmar
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group A
Colmar
18 1412' - 3 471 - - 3 471 0.17 0.00 0.17
2021/2022
National 3 - Group B
Colmar
18 1412' - 3 471 - - 3 471 0.17 0.00 0.17
2021/2022
National 3 - Group C
Colmar
18 1412' - 3 471 - - 3 471 0.17 0.00 0.17
2021/2022
National 3 - Group D
Colmar
18 1412' - 3 471 - - 3 471 0.17 0.00 0.17
2021/2022
National 3 - Group E
Colmar
18 1412' - 3 471 - - 3 471 0.17 0.00 0.17
2021/2022
National 3 - Group F
Colmar
18 1412' - 3 471 - - 3 471 0.17 0.00 0.17
2021/2022
National 3 - Group H
Colmar
18 1412' - 3 471 - - 3 471 0.17 0.00 0.17
2021/2022
National 3 - Group I
Colmar
18 1412' - 3 471 - - 3 471 0.17 0.00 0.17
2021/2022
National 3 - Group J
Colmar
18 1412' - 3 471 - - 3 471 0.17 0.00 0.17
2021/2022
National 3 - Group K
Colmar
18 1412' - 3 471 - - 3 471 0.17 0.00 0.17
2021/2022
National 3 - Group L
Colmar
18 1412' - 3 471 - - 3 471 0.17 0.00 0.17
2021/2022
National 3 - Group M
Colmar
18 1412' - 3 471 - - 3 471 0.17 0.00 0.17
2020/2021
National 3 - Group A
Colmar
4 157' - 1 157 - - 1 157 0.25 0.00 0.25
2020/2021
National 3 - Group B
Colmar
4 157' - 1 157 - - 1 157 0.25 0.00 0.25
2020/2021
National 3 - Group C
Colmar
4 157' - 1 157 - - 1 157 0.25 0.00 0.25
2020/2021
National 3 - Group D
Colmar
4 157' - 1 157 - - 1 157 0.25 0.00 0.25
2020/2021
National 3 - Group E
Colmar
4 157' - 1 157 - - 1 157 0.25 0.00 0.25
2020/2021
National 3 - Group F
Colmar
4 157' - 1 157 - - 1 157 0.25 0.00 0.25
2020/2021
National 3 - Group H
Colmar
4 157' - 1 157 - - 1 157 0.25 0.00 0.25
2020/2021
National 3 - Group I
Colmar
4 157' - 1 157 - - 1 157 0.25 0.00 0.25
2020/2021
National 3 - Group J
Colmar
4 157' - 1 157 - - 1 157 0.25 0.00 0.25
2020/2021
National 3 - Group K
Colmar
4 157' - 1 157 - - 1 157 0.25 0.00 0.25
2020/2021
National 3 - Group L
Colmar
4 157' - 1 157 - - 1 157 0.25 0.00 0.25
2020/2021
National 3 - Group M
Colmar
4 157' - 1 157 - - 1 157 0.25 0.00 0.25
2019/2020
Superliga
1 28' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2018/2019
Superliga
15 1011' - 1 1011 - - 1 1011 0.07 0.00 0.07
2018/2019
Cupa României
2 77' - 1 77 - - 1 77 0.50 0.00 0.50
2017/2018
National 1
Avranches
27 2086' - 2 1043 - - 2 1043 0.07 0.00 0.07
2017/2018
Coupe de France
Avranches
1 95' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2016/2017
National 1
12 610' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2015/2016
National 1
Strasbourg
21 1040' - 1 1040 - - 1 1040 0.05 0.00 0.05
2014/2015
National 1
Strasbourg
24 1170' - 2 585 - - 2 585 0.08 0.00 0.08
2014/2015
Coupe de France
Strasbourg
1 65' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2013/2014
National 1
Strasbourg
25 1410' - 1 1410 - - 1 1410 0.04 0.00 0.04
2011/2012
Coupe de France
1 115' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00

Player statistics are available from the 2011/2012 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.

All Competition Stats
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Season Competition Games Shots Goals Passes Tackles Duels Dribbles Fouls Cards
# App St Bnch Rtg ⚽ ⚽ Pen Scr Pen Mis Key Tot Acc% Tkl Blk Int Won Tot Suc Att FC FS
Career Total - - 729 617 112 249 125 54877' - - - 140 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 86 -
2025/2026
National 2 - Group A
Colmar
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2025/2026
National 2 - Group B
Colmar
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2025/2026
National 2 - Group C
Colmar
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
Coupe de France
Colmar
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group A
Colmar
- 23 22 1 7 1 1977' - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group B
Colmar
- 23 22 1 7 1 1977' - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group C
Colmar
- 23 22 1 7 1 1977' - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group D
Colmar
- 23 22 1 7 1 1977' - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group E
Colmar
- 23 22 1 7 1 1977' - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group F
Colmar
- 23 22 1 7 1 1977' - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group H
Colmar
- 23 22 1 7 1 1977' - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group I
Colmar
- 23 22 1 7 1 1977' - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group J
Colmar
- 23 22 1 7 1 1977' - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group G
Colmar
- 23 22 1 7 1 1977' - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 -
2023/2024
Coupe de France
Colmar
- 1 - 1 - 1 44' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 2 - Group A
Colmar
- 26 24 2 10 2 2132' - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 2 - Group B
Colmar
- 26 24 2 10 2 2132' - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 2 - Group C
Colmar
- 26 24 2 10 2 2132' - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 2 - Group D
Colmar
- 26 24 2 10 2 2132' - - - 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 2 - Group A
Colmar
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 2 - Group B
Colmar
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 2 - Group C
Colmar
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 2 - Group D
Colmar
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group A
Colmar
- 18 17 1 7 1 1412' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group B
Colmar
- 18 17 1 7 1 1412' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group C
Colmar
- 18 17 1 7 1 1412' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group D
Colmar
- 18 17 1 7 1 1412' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group E
Colmar
- 18 17 1 7 1 1412' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group F
Colmar
- 18 17 1 7 1 1412' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group H
Colmar
- 18 17 1 7 1 1412' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group I
Colmar
- 18 17 1 7 1 1412' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group J
Colmar
- 18 17 1 7 1 1412' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group K
Colmar
- 18 17 1 7 1 1412' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group L
Colmar
- 18 17 1 7 1 1412' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group M
Colmar
- 18 17 1 7 1 1412' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group A
Colmar
- 4 1 3 - 3 157' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group B
Colmar
- 4 1 3 - 3 157' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group C
Colmar
- 4 1 3 - 3 157' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group D
Colmar
- 4 1 3 - 3 157' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group E
Colmar
- 4 1 3 - 3 157' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group F
Colmar
- 4 1 3 - 3 157' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group H
Colmar
- 4 1 3 - 3 157' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group I
Colmar
- 4 1 3 - 3 157' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group J
Colmar
- 4 1 3 - 3 157' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group K
Colmar
- 4 1 3 - 3 157' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group L
Colmar
- 4 1 3 - 3 157' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group M
Colmar
- 4 1 3 - 3 157' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
Superliga
- 1 - 1 - 1 28' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2018/2019
Superliga
- 15 10 5 6 7 1011' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
2018/2019
Cupa României
- 2 1 1 1 1 77' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2017/2018
National 1
Avranches
- 27 24 3 13 3 2086' - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2017/2018
Coupe de France
Avranches
- 1 1 - 1 - 95' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2016/2017
National 1
- 12 7 5 7 7 610' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2015/2016
National 1
Strasbourg
- 21 12 9 10 10 1040' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2014/2015
National 1
Strasbourg
- 24 13 11 8 14 1170' - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2014/2015
Coupe de France
Strasbourg
- 1 1 - 1 1 65' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2013/2014
National 1
Strasbourg
- 25 15 10 7 14 1410' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2011/2012
Coupe de France
- 1 1 - 1 - 115' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

Player statistics are available from the 2011/2012 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.

No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.

Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Date From To Fee / Type
01 Jul 2020 FC Voluntari Colmar -
03 Jul 2018 Strasbourg FC Voluntari Free
01 Jul 2018 Avranches Strasbourg -
01 Jul 2017 Strasbourg Avranches Loan
01 Dec 2016 Strasbourg Creteil Loan
Trophies & Honours
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
National 1 France
2015/2016 Winner
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature

Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.

View subscription plans
Frequently Asked Questions

Abdelhak Belahmeur's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.

Abdelhak Belahmeur's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.

Abdelhak Belahmeur's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.

Abdelhak Belahmeur's current market value is estimated at 75K €.

Abdelhak Belahmeur has won 1 trophy, including National 1.